Sodniki: | Žganec Mitja (glavni sodnik), Kasapović Aleksandar (1. pomoč), Černe Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Novak Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Filip Štefkovič | V |
2 | David Bučar | |
5 | Jure Babnik | |
9 | Nedo Turković | |
10 | Miroslav Pejić | |
11 | Rok Puljiz | |
13 | Blaž Žerjav | |
15 | Rok Rožman | |
21 | Jure Špiler | |
39 | Marko Kuntarič | K |
93 | Tin Martić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
7 | Ivan Puškarić | |
8 | Kadir Delič | |
17 | Emil Hamzagić | |
22 | David Božič |
Farmtech Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Andrejč | V |
2 | Jure Srnec | |
3 | Tjaž Polajžer | K |
4 | Luka Vindiš | |
5 | Amir Dervišević | |
8 | Matej Vok | |
9 | Luka Ciglarič | |
14 | Dino Cvrtila | |
18 | Žan Kavaš | |
19 | Bian Paul Šauperl | |
21 | Dejan Vokić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Posavec | V |
6 | Mihael Karlovčec | |
7 | Jovan Koprivica | |
10 | Jernej Trstenjak | |
11 | Klemen Lah | |
16 | Anej Meznarič | |
17 | Tadej Čuk |
Trener |
---|
Albert Pobor |
Trener |
---|
Marko Lešnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mitja Žganec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nedo Turković | 1 : 0 | 27' | |
Nedo Turković | 2 : 0 | 54' | |
Jernej Trstenjak | 2 : 1 | 70' | |
Nedo Turković | 3 : 1 | 83' | |
Emil Hamzagić | 4 : 1 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matej Vok | 10' | |||
Luka Ciglarič | 11' | |||
Čuk / Vok | 55' | |||
Marko Kuntarič | 61' | |||
Trstenjak / Ciglarič | 66' | |||
Božič / Puljiz | 69' | |||
Tin Martić | 72' | |||
Blaž Žerjav | 77' | |||
Hamzagić / Žerjav | 80' | |||
Lah / Kavaš | 83' | |||
Lokar / Kuntarič | 87' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zarica Kranj | : | Zavrč |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4 : 1 | Farmtech Veržej |
Ankaran-Hrvatini | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Brda | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 25 | 61 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 25 | 54 | |
3 | Ankaran-Hrvatini | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 25 | 36 | |
5 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 31 | |
6 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
7 | Brda | 25 | 26 | |
8 | Zarica Kranj | 25 | 23 | |
9 | Farmtech Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
10 | Zavrč | 12 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 27 |
2. | Rok Kidrič | 19 |
3. | Matej Zemljak | 14 |
Adnan Bašić | 14 | |
5. | Marko Brekalo | 10 |
6. | Nedo Turković | 9 |
7. | Matej Potokar | 8 |
Nastja Čeh | 8 | |
Jernej Leskovar | 8 | |
10. | Tim Vodeb | 7 |
Miha Kostanjšek | 7 | |
12. | Ernest Grvala | 6 |
Luka Vindiš | 6 | |
Grega Debenjak | 6 | |
Nikola Gatarič | 6 | |
16. | Marko Panikvar | 5 |
Tilen Mlakar | 5 | |
Enis Đurković | 5 | |
Matic Ferjančič | 5 | |
Nejc Križaj | 5 |