Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Zidar Blaž (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Norčič Sašo |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sara Nemet | V |
3 | Tijana Krstić | |
4 | Evelina Kos | |
5 | Andreja Nikl | |
7 | Špela Kolbl | |
9 | Monika Conjar | |
10 | Manja Rogan | K |
13 | Špela Rozmarič | |
17 | Anja Prša | |
18 | Tjaša Tibaut | |
21 | Lucija Kos | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
12 | Špela Fras | V |
2 | Nika Nemec | |
6 | Helenna Louise Hercigonja Moulton | |
8 | Nina Marič | |
14 | Karmen Godina | |
16 | Tjaša Nemec | |
24 | Sara Makovec |
ŽNK Krim | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nika Pintarič | V |
2 | Maša Kavčič | |
4 | Monika Kastelec | |
6 | Vesna Kavšek | |
8 | Urška Kepa | |
9 | Katja Turk | |
10 | Nika Babnik | K |
11 | Jasna Osmanagić | |
13 | Luna Grum Verdinek | |
17 | Žana Rus | |
21 | Manca Kutnjak | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Jana Intihar | |
20 | Lea Seručnik |
Trener |
---|
Nuša Ladinek |
Trener |
---|
David Fekonja |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Monika Conjar | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 2 : 0 | 3' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 3 : 0 | 11' | |
Tijana Krstić | 4 : 0 | 19' | |
Andreja Nikl | 5 : 0 | 33' | |
Monika Conjar | 6 : 0 | 43' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 7 : 0 | 75' | |
Špela Kolbl | 8 : 0 | 85' | |
Špela Kolbl | 9 : 0 | 87' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 10 : 0 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Godina / Nikl | 46' | |||
Marič / Kos | 46' | |||
Luna Grum Verdinek | 48' | |||
Intihar / Grum Verdinek | 58' | |||
Makovec / Prša | 58' | |||
Hercigonja Moulton / Krstić | 65' | |||
Seručnik / Kavčič | 68' | |||
Nemec / Conjar | 72' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 12 : 0 | ŽNK Ankaran |
ŽNK Maribor | 6 : 0 | Velesovo |
Ajdovščina | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | 10 : 0 | ŽNK Krim |
Fužinar | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Rudar Škale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 60 | |
2 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | 21 | 57 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 21 | 29 | |
5 | ŽNK Krim | 21 | 33 | |
6 | Fužinar | 21 | 28 | |
7 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Ankaran | 21 | 21 | |
9 | Velesovo | 20 | 15 | |
10 | Ajdovščina | 20 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Monika Conjar | 44 |
2. | Tjaša Tibaut | 40 |
3. | Natalija Golob | 36 |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 28 |
5. | Kaja Eržen | 22 |
Sanja Malinić | 22 | |
7. | Urška Žganec | 18 |
8. | Barbara Kralj | 17 |
9. | Anisa Rola | 16 |
10. | Ana Černelič | 15 |
Vanja Duronjić | 15 | |
Jelena Čubrilo | 15 | |
13. | Manca Smolnikar | 14 |
14. | Zala Kuštrin | 13 |
15. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
Biljana Bradić | 12 | |
17. | Ines Krajnc | 11 |
Lara Ivanuša | 11 | |
Adrijana Mori | 11 | |
20. | Lucija Grad | 10 |