Sodniki: | Brezovnik Gašper (glavni sodnik), Čeligoj Jernej (1. pomoč), Stopar Petra (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bole Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Jadran Železničar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matija Valečič | V |
9 | Andraž Makuc | |
10 | Enrik Ostrc | K |
11 | Mark Žagar | |
13 | Jure Gec | |
16 | Tim Mahne Vatovec | |
17 | Blaž Mevlja | |
22 | Jernej Simčič | |
33 | Rok Ljutić | |
36 | Mai Gantar Šopar | |
38 | Miha Hlad | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
15 | Matic Kompare | |
18 | Staš Mijatović | |
29 | Tine Rojc |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Šturman | V |
5 | Artur Bonaca | |
6 | Marko Žabić | |
7 | Žiga Mivec | |
9 | Vanja Bordon | |
10 | Luka Jamšek | K |
13 | Adnan Mustafagić | |
14 | Žan Udovič | |
17 | Domen Ujčič | |
19 | Zak Kavrečič | |
20 | Patrik Vasić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
4 | Matej Pavlič | |
8 | Tilen Novak | |
11 | Jaka Jelačin | |
15 | Matic Štular | |
16 | Taj Perič | |
18 | Ivan Kolnrekaj |
Trener |
---|
Zdravko Milinkovič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gašper Brezovnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Ljutić | 1 : 0 | 17' | |
Enrik Ostrc | 2 : 0 | 31' | |
Jernej Simčič | 3 : 0 | 53' | |
Domen Ujčič | 3 : 1 | 55' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Mivec | 16' | |||
Štular / Udovič | 36' | |||
Perič / Mivec | 36' | |||
Novak / Vasić | 45' | |||
Pavlič / Bonaca | 52' | |||
Kompare / Gec | 66' | |||
Tilen Novak | 68' | |||
Mijatović / Simčič | 69' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 11 : 1 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 0 | Primorje-Vipava |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | NOGA Triglav |
Jadran Železničar | 3 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 66 | |
2 | Interblock | 26 | 62 | |
3 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 59 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 49 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 29 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 26 | |
11 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Primorje-Vipava | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 31 |
2. | Deniel Hadžić | 26 |
3. | Martin Pečar | 22 |
4. | Vanja Panić | 18 |
5. | Urh Lampret | 17 |
6. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
7. | Domen Ujčič | 12 |
Tristan Ciglar | 12 | |
Domen Žur | 12 | |
10. | Nejc Gradišar | 11 |
Marijo Mišić | 11 | |
12. | Luka Vuković | 10 |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Darko Mitrović | 9 | |
Luka Vuk | 9 | |
Anže Medle | 9 | |
Edit Zyba | 9 | |
18. | Grega Rihtar | 8 |
Maj Jarkovič | 8 | |
Vanja Bordon | 8 |