Sodniki: | Kurinčič Marko (glavni sodnik), Vrčon Dominik (1. pomoč), Leban Erik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Vuk | V |
2 | Mark Poje | |
3 | Diego Japić | |
4 | Lev Žunec | |
5 | Lan Kovačič | |
6 | Matic Ivančič | |
7 | Filip Juren | |
8 | Arlind Selimi | |
9 | Thomas Breganti | |
10 | Elvis Džamastagić | K |
11 | Nik Bavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Tomažič | V |
13 | Alex Tratnik | |
14 | Nestor Jovičić | |
15 | Borut Adžić | |
16 | Urban Lisjak | |
17 | Nejc Bavdaž |
NOGA Triglav | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Martin Bertoncelj | V |
2 | Matic Likar | |
3 | Belmin Bobarić | |
4 | Žan Žmavc | |
5 | Luka Brkić | |
6 | Aleks Zlatkov | |
7 | Altin Kryeziu | |
8 | Jan Jure Stojanovič | |
9 | Marijo Mišić | |
10 | Luka Vuković | K |
11 | Edvin Suljanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
14 | Jure Remic | |
15 | Andrej Sarafimov | |
16 | Jure Korent Vodnik | |
17 | Matjaž Stanković | |
18 | Dejan Maksimović |
Trener |
---|
Borut Jermol |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grobolšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Kurinčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marijo Mišić | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Altin Kryeziu (11m) | 0 : 2 | 34' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Žmavc | 29' | |||
Bavdaž / Selimi | 36' | |||
Ahmetaj / Mišić | 49' | |||
Sarafimov / Žmavc | 58' | |||
Stanković / Likar | 60' | |||
Maksimović / Vuković | 64' | |||
Tratnik / Džamastagić | 65' | |||
Korent Vodnik / Suljanović | 65' | |||
Adžić / Juren | 71' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 6 : 0 | Primorje-Vipava |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 2 | NOGA Triglav |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 4 | Interblock |
Jadran Železničar | 4 : 3 | Krka |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 66 | |
2 | Interblock | 26 | 62 | |
3 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 59 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 49 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 29 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 26 | |
11 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Primorje-Vipava | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 31 |
2. | Deniel Hadžić | 26 |
3. | Martin Pečar | 22 |
4. | Vanja Panić | 18 |
5. | Urh Lampret | 17 |
6. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
7. | Domen Ujčič | 12 |
Tristan Ciglar | 12 | |
Domen Žur | 12 | |
10. | Nejc Gradišar | 11 |
Marijo Mišić | 11 | |
12. | Luka Vuković | 10 |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Darko Mitrović | 9 | |
Luka Vuk | 9 | |
Anže Medle | 9 | |
Edit Zyba | 9 | |
18. | Grega Rihtar | 8 |
Maj Jarkovič | 8 | |
Vanja Bordon | 8 |