Sodniki: | Hajdić Osman (glavni sodnik), Vrčon Dominik (1. pomoč), Štokelj Primož (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Ajdovščina | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Alenka Bric | V |
3 | Urška Lokar | |
4 | Sara Ušaj | |
5 | Tina Krapež | K |
8 | Ana Bucik | |
10 | Tea Ferjančič | |
11 | Kaja Bratina | |
15 | Monika Krečič | |
16 | Neli Lah | |
17 | Špela Pavlin | |
21 | Monika Jesenko | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
7 | Ana Uršič | |
13 | Nika Lokar | |
14 | Laura Žgur | |
19 | Janja Raspor |
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Viktorija Doneva | V |
2 | Nika Nemec | |
4 | Evelina Kos | |
7 | Špela Kolbl | |
8 | Nina Marič | |
9 | Monika Conjar | |
13 | Špela Rozmarič | |
14 | Karmen Godina | |
16 | Tjaša Nemec | |
17 | Anja Prša | K |
21 | Lucija Kos | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
12 | Špela Fras | V |
3 | Tijana Krstić | |
6 | Helenna Louise Hercigonja Moulton | |
10 | Manja Rogan | |
18 | Tjaša Tibaut |
Trener |
---|
Luka Kompara |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Bauer |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Osman Hajdić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Špela Kolbl | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Monika Conjar | 0 : 2 | 13' | |
Špela Kolbl | 0 : 3 | 15' | |
Evelina Kos | 0 : 4 | 20' | |
Nina Marič | 0 : 5 | 24' | |
Monika Conjar | 0 : 6 | 36' | |
Monika Conjar | 0 : 7 | 39' | |
Špela Kolbl | 0 : 8 | 60' | |
Monika Conjar | 0 : 9 | 64' | |
Helenna Louise Hercigonja Moulton | 0 : 10 | 67' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 0 : 11 | 76' | |
Lucija Kos | 0 : 12 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hercigonja Moulton / Prša | 46' | |||
Tibaut / Godina | 46' | |||
Krstić / Rozmarič | 46' | |||
Rogan / Nemec | 46' | |||
Fras / Doneva | 46' | |||
Raspor / Ušaj | 54' | |||
Uršič / Ferjančič | 60' | |||
Lokar / Lokar | 68' | |||
Žgur / Jesenko | 73' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Krim | 3 : 2 | ŽNK Ankaran |
ŽNK Maribor | 2 : 4 | ŽNK Rudar Škale |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 0 | Velesovo |
Ajdovščina | 0 : 12 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci |
Fužinar | 2 : 6 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 60 | |
2 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | 21 | 57 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 21 | 29 | |
5 | ŽNK Krim | 21 | 33 | |
6 | Fužinar | 21 | 28 | |
7 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Ankaran | 21 | 21 | |
9 | Velesovo | 20 | 15 | |
10 | Ajdovščina | 20 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Monika Conjar | 44 |
2. | Tjaša Tibaut | 40 |
3. | Natalija Golob | 36 |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 28 |
5. | Kaja Eržen | 22 |
Sanja Malinić | 22 | |
7. | Urška Žganec | 18 |
8. | Barbara Kralj | 17 |
9. | Anisa Rola | 16 |
10. | Ana Černelič | 15 |
Vanja Duronjić | 15 | |
Jelena Čubrilo | 15 | |
13. | Manca Smolnikar | 14 |
14. | Zala Kuštrin | 13 |
15. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
Biljana Bradić | 12 | |
17. | Ines Krajnc | 11 |
Lara Ivanuša | 11 | |
Adrijana Mori | 11 | |
20. | Lucija Grad | 10 |