Sodniki: | Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žalik Danijel |
Št. gledalcev: | 1000 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Jurica Valentić | V |
3 | Antonio Dodlek | |
5 | Leon Šeruga | |
6 | Nemanja Stošić | |
7 | Žan Horvat | |
8 | Vedran Vinko | |
10 | Patrik Vöröš | K |
14 | Mitja Novinič | |
17 | Milko Kovač | |
19 | Marko Malešević | |
20 | Adam Zagorec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tim Christopher Farkaš | V |
4 | Zvonimir Panić | |
11 | Andrej Lotrič | |
15 | Lukas Magdič | |
18 | Jan Lőrinc | |
21 | Matej Vida | |
32 | Lucian Pozsgai |
Lušt Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Stanislav Kűzma | V |
2 | Rok Ropoša | |
3 | Mitja Mauko | |
5 | Mitja Kosi | |
6 | Danijel Zlatar | K |
7 | Aljoša Gregorec | |
8 | Mitja Botjak | |
14 | Jan Hartman | |
15 | Amar Jamakovič | |
20 | Jan Kristl | |
21 | Tadej Apatič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Denis Vöröš | V |
9 | Matjaž Breznik | |
10 | Denis Dugonjić | |
11 | Jure Škaper | |
17 | Denis Kolarič | |
18 | Matej Tkalec | |
19 | Marko Smodiš |
Trener |
---|
Boris Radoš |
Trener |
---|
Franc Cifer |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandar Matković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mitja Novinič | 1 : 0 | 34' | |
Andrej Lotrič | 2 : 0 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitja Kosi | 8' | |||
Patrik Vöröš | 10' | |||
Mitja Mauko | 13' | |||
Žan Horvat | 45' | |||
Smodiš / Gregorec | 46' | |||
Adam Zagorec | 55' | |||
Milko Kovač | 57' | |||
Dugonjić / Apatič | 66' | |||
Lotrič / Kovač | 69' | |||
Panić / Zagorec | 85' | |||
Vida / Vinko | 90' | |||
Antonio Dodlek | 92' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Lušt Beltinci |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 0 | ŠD NK Križevci |
Rakičan | 0 : 6 | NŠ Mura |
Čarda Martjanci | 1 : 1 | Turnišče |
Polana | 1 : 3 | Tromejnik G-Sukič |
Odranci | 2 : 2 | GMT Bogojina |
Grad | 2 : 3 | Hotiza |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 65 | |
2 | NŠ Mura | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Odranci | 26 | 60 | |
4 | Lušt Beltinci | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Tromejnik G-Sukič | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Hotiza | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Čarda Martjanci | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Polana | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Rakičan | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Grad | 26 | 25 | |
12 | GMT Bogojina | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Turnišče | 26 | 22 | |
14 | ŠD NK Križevci | 26 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Amadej Maroša | 29 |
2. | Vedran Vinko | 27 |
3. | Jernej Tkalec | 23 |
4. | Samo Žalik | 17 |
5. | Nikolaj Biro | 16 |
6. | Arpad Vaš | 14 |
7. | Rok Godvajs | 13 |
Rok Bencik | 13 | |
9. | Luka Ciglarič | 12 |
10. | Mihael Karas | 11 |
11. | Mitja Mauko | 10 |
Ivo Balažic | 10 | |
13. | Nikola Tompa | 9 |
14. | Alen Brumen | 8 |
Rok Bokan | 8 | |
Darko Atanasov | 8 | |
David Vinkovič | 8 | |
Marko Roginić | 8 | |
19. | Luka Kotnik | 7 |
Erik Lutar | 7 |