Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Janžekovič Klemen Tilen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | V |
2 | Žiga Opara | |
3 | Martin Starc | K |
7 | Leon Sever | |
8 | Rok Požrl | |
16 | Alex Bečaj | |
17 | Adnan Ahmetović | |
18 | Matija Burin | |
19 | Aleksandar Gavrić | |
20 | Patrik Matošević | |
39 | Ivan Blatančić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nick Bičić | V |
4 | Jure Hrvatin | |
5 | Edi Zugan | |
9 | Rok Jakomin | |
25 | Amir Čavalić |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Primož Ravnak | V |
3 | Gal Zorko | |
6 | Herolind Cikaqi | |
7 | Tilen Pečnik | |
8 | Kan Kovač | K |
9 | Edin Kesić | |
10 | Luka Zalokar | |
11 | Jan Krivec | |
17 | Nejc Plaznik | |
18 | Timotej Drobinc | |
20 | Blaž Verhovšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Bezenšek | V |
2 | Aljaž Ramot | |
4 | Ardit Vezaj | |
13 | Aleksandar Deljič | |
15 | Blaž Javornik | |
16 | Ermin Grbec | |
19 | Dejan Radaković |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Kavčič |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adnan Ahmetović | 1 : 0 | 32' | |
Adnan Ahmetović | 2 : 0 | 44' | |
Edin Kesić | 2 : 1 | 62' | |
Aleksandar Gavrić | 3 : 1 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Herolind Cikaqi | 24' | |||
Grbec / Kovač | 39' | |||
Leon Sever | 39' | |||
Radaković / Pečnik | 46' | |||
Javornik / Zorko | 46' | |||
Aleksandar Gavrić | 62' | |||
Blaž Verhovšek | 65' | |||
Ramot / Drobinc | 66' | |||
Jakomin / Burin | 68' | |||
Patrik Matošević | 73' | |||
Hrvatin / Gavrić | 80' | |||
Deljič / Zalokar | 81' | |||
Zugan / Starc | 82' | |||
Čavalić / Ahmetović | 89' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Domžale |
Krško | 3 : 1 | NOGA Triglav |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Koper | 3 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Interblock |
Šampion | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 52 | |
2 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 49 | |
3 | Domžale | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 47 | |
7 | Interblock | 26 | 41 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šampion | 26 | 16 | |
14 | VOC Celje | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adnan Ahmetović | 23 |
2. | Luka Štor | 22 |
3. | Tom Žurga | 21 |
4. | Nejc Pušnik | 14 |
Gaber Petric | 14 | |
6. | Matevž Turkuš | 13 |
Žan Celar | 13 | |
Luka Zalokar | 13 | |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
10. | Ester Sokler | 12 |
Jaka Bijol | 12 | |
12. | Leon Sever | 11 |
Dem Pljava | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Bračko | 10 |
15. | Teo Milič | 9 |
Nik Prelec | 9 | |
17. | Adam Gnezda Čerin | 8 |
Fatlind Vezaj | 8 | |
Luka Kambič | 8 | |
Tomi Horvat | 8 |