Sodniki: | Mali Tim (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Horvat Denis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vivod Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
4 | Tilen Ravnak | K |
5 | Matic Košir | |
6 | Tomaž Marko | |
7 | Husein Mandalović | |
8 | Luka Demšar | |
9 | Emil Novi | |
11 | Luka Mihalič | |
15 | Leonardo Tavčar | |
16 | Matej Šošterič | |
17 | Jon Bonajo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Turk Pajič | V |
2 | Jure Kolenc | |
3 | Filip Kresnik | |
10 | Matic Štiglic | |
13 | Kevin Goršič | |
14 | Luka Krumpak |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Ožbej Kisovec | K V |
2 | Jakob Judež | |
3 | Miha Fišter | |
4 | Andraž Gruden | |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
6 | Gašper Mrzelj | |
7 | Denis Kastelic | |
8 | Patrik Horžen | |
9 | Domen Kočevar | |
10 | Denis Dedić | |
11 | Žak Vranešič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Urh Jaklič | V |
13 | Sebastjan Bele | |
15 | Enis Kajtazovič | |
16 | Luka Redek | |
17 | Aljaž Pavlin | |
18 | Ishak Šumar | |
20 | Žiga Majcen |
Trener |
---|
Alen Jankovič |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tim Mali |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Mihalič | 1 : 0 | 7' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Bedek | 9' | |||
Andraž Gruden | 12' | |||
Luka Mihalič | 17' | |||
Štiglic / Mandalović | 46' | |||
Pavlin / Mrzelj | 63' | |||
Kolenc / Košir | 68' | |||
Kajtazovič / Vranešič | 72' | |||
Šumar / Dedić | 81' | |||
Majcen / Kastelic | 81' | |||
Krumpak / Bonajo | 85' | |||
Ishak Šumar | 86' | |||
Kresnik / Mihalič | 87' | |||
Goršič / Novi | 90' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Domžale |
Krško | 3 : 1 | NOGA Triglav |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Koper | 3 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Interblock |
Šampion | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 52 | |
2 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 49 | |
3 | Domžale | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 47 | |
7 | Interblock | 26 | 41 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šampion | 26 | 16 | |
14 | VOC Celje | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adnan Ahmetović | 23 |
2. | Luka Štor | 22 |
3. | Tom Žurga | 21 |
4. | Nejc Pušnik | 14 |
Gaber Petric | 14 | |
6. | Matevž Turkuš | 13 |
Žan Celar | 13 | |
Luka Zalokar | 13 | |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
10. | Ester Sokler | 12 |
Jaka Bijol | 12 | |
12. | Leon Sever | 11 |
Dem Pljava | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Bračko | 10 |
15. | Teo Milič | 9 |
Nik Prelec | 9 | |
17. | Adam Gnezda Čerin | 8 |
Fatlind Vezaj | 8 | |
Luka Kambič | 8 | |
Tomi Horvat | 8 |