Sodniki: | Šašivarević Ermin (glavni sodnik), Gajić Tomislav (1. pomoč), Vozlič Darko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
2 | Sandi Ćoralić | |
3 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
4 | Patrick Kolar Robnik | |
5 | Veron Šalja | |
6 | Tim Matič | |
7 | Filip Vorotović | |
8 | Maj Mittendorfer | |
9 | Adriano Mladenovič | |
10 | Aljaž Tot | K |
11 | Matevž Turkuš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristian Obrovac | V |
13 | An Martinović | |
14 | Jaka Kuhar | |
15 | Haris Hajrlahović | |
16 | Adam Jakupovič | |
17 | Lan Gojak | |
18 | Dean Gajdek |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Likar | V |
2 | Angel Stratorski | |
3 | Luka Mutavčić | |
4 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
5 | David Puhalić | |
6 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
7 | Matevž Ribič | |
8 | Nik Jermol | |
9 | Žiga Bizjak | |
10 | Rok Bužinel | K |
11 | Emil Efremovski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristian Petrovčič | V |
13 | Dani Perše | |
14 | Adrian Rrahmani | |
15 | Jan Štrukelj | |
16 | Petja Majcen | |
17 | Žan Leban |
Trener |
---|
Novica Nikčevič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ermin Šašivarević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matevž Turkuš | 1 : 0 | 26' | |
Matevž Turkuš | 2 : 0 | 33' | |
Maj Mittendorfer | 3 : 0 | 36' | |
Veron Šalja (11m) | 4 : 0 | 41' | |
Filip Vorotović | 5 : 0 | 43' | |
Dean Gajdek | 6 : 0 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matevž Turkuš | 28' | |||
Jakob Panič Nardin | 41' | |||
Rrahmani / Stratorski | 57' | |||
Gojak / Mladenovič | 57' | |||
Martinović / Bodiroža | 57' | |||
Jakupovič / Matič | 60' | |||
Gajdek / Vorotović | 66' | |||
Hajrlahović / Turkuš | 70' | |||
Haris Hajrlahović | 75' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Domžale |
Krško | 3 : 1 | NOGA Triglav |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Koper | 3 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Interblock |
Šampion | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 52 | |
2 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 49 | |
3 | Domžale | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 47 | |
7 | Interblock | 26 | 41 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šampion | 26 | 16 | |
14 | VOC Celje | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adnan Ahmetović | 23 |
2. | Luka Štor | 22 |
3. | Tom Žurga | 21 |
4. | Nejc Pušnik | 14 |
Gaber Petric | 14 | |
6. | Matevž Turkuš | 13 |
Žan Celar | 13 | |
Luka Zalokar | 13 | |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
10. | Ester Sokler | 12 |
Jaka Bijol | 12 | |
12. | Leon Sever | 11 |
Dem Pljava | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Bračko | 10 |
15. | Teo Milič | 9 |
Nik Prelec | 9 | |
17. | Adam Gnezda Čerin | 8 |
Fatlind Vezaj | 8 | |
Luka Kambič | 8 | |
Tomi Horvat | 8 |