Sodniki: | Kouter Denis (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Ožbej Kisovec | K V |
2 | Jakob Judež | |
3 | Miha Fišter | |
4 | Patrik Horžen | |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
6 | Darko Hrka | |
7 | Denis Kastelic | |
8 | Ishak Šumar | |
9 | Aljaž Pavlin | |
10 | Denis Dedić | |
11 | Luka Kambič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Urh Jaklič | V |
13 | Gašper Mrzelj | |
14 | Enis Kajtazovič | |
15 | Žak Vranešič | |
16 | Žiga Majcen | |
17 | Domen Kočevar | |
18 | Andraž Gruden |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nino Irgolič | V |
2 | Adis Hodžić | |
4 | Medin Bajrami | |
7 | Luka Štor | K |
9 | Žan Celar | |
10 | Niko Vajda | |
11 | Tomi Horvat | |
13 | Luka Koblar | |
17 | Žan Kolmanič | |
20 | Marko Maučec | |
23 | Matic Ficko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
6 | Matevž Verhovčak | |
8 | Andraž Sorko | |
14 | Vito Gorza | |
15 | Ivan Tomac | |
18 | Amadej Ribič |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Kouter |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Štor | 0 : 1 | 20' | |
Luka Kambič | 1 : 1 | 35' | |
Žan Celar | 1 : 2 | 43' | |
Tomi Horvat | 1 : 3 | 65' | |
Medin Bajrami | 1 : 4 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kočevar / Pavlin | 62' | |||
Verhovčak / Horvat | 69' | |||
Kajtazovič / Šumar | 69' | |||
Majcen / Dedić | 78' | |||
Sorko / Ficko | 82' | |||
Gruden / Fišter | 82' | |||
Vranešič / Kastelic | 82' | |||
Ribič / Vajda | 86' | |||
Tomac / Maučec | 86' | |||
Gorza / Štor | 89' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 1 : 4 | Maribor |
Interblock | 10 : 0 | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
VOC Celje | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Gorica | 2 : 2 | Koper |
NOGA Triglav | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 52 | |
2 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 49 | |
3 | Domžale | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 47 | |
7 | Interblock | 26 | 41 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šampion | 26 | 16 | |
14 | VOC Celje | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adnan Ahmetović | 23 |
2. | Luka Štor | 22 |
3. | Tom Žurga | 21 |
4. | Nejc Pušnik | 14 |
Gaber Petric | 14 | |
6. | Matevž Turkuš | 13 |
Žan Celar | 13 | |
Luka Zalokar | 13 | |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
10. | Ester Sokler | 12 |
Jaka Bijol | 12 | |
12. | Leon Sever | 11 |
Dem Pljava | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Bračko | 10 |
15. | Teo Milič | 9 |
Nik Prelec | 9 | |
17. | Adam Gnezda Čerin | 8 |
Fatlind Vezaj | 8 | |
Luka Kambič | 8 | |
Tomi Horvat | 8 |