Sodniki: | Zirnstein Kevin (glavni sodnik), Alijagić Isak (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | David Bezenšek | V |
4 | Blaž Javornik | |
6 | Blaž Žgajner | |
7 | Tilen Pečnik | |
8 | Kan Kovač | |
10 | Ermin Grbec | |
13 | Janez Pišek | K |
14 | Jakob Tič | |
15 | Alen Cimerman | |
17 | Nejc Plaznik | |
20 | Blaž Verhovšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Primož Ravnak | V |
2 | David Romih | |
3 | Marko Romih | |
11 | Jon Bonajo | |
16 | Husein Mandalović | |
18 | Timotej Drobinc | |
19 | Dejan Radaković |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Ožbej Kisovec | K V |
2 | Jakob Judež | |
3 | Marko Bedek | |
4 | Patrik Horžen | |
5 | Luka Redek | |
6 | Gašper Mrzelj | |
7 | Ishak Šumar | |
8 | Denis Kastelic | |
9 | Aljaž Pavlin | |
10 | Denis Dedić | |
11 | Luka Kambič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Urh Jaklič | V |
13 | Darko Hrka | |
14 | Enis Kajtazovič | |
15 | Tilen Ivanović | |
16 | Žiga Sajovec | |
17 | Žiga Majcen |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kevin Zirnstein |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Denis Dedić | 0 : 1 | 39' | |
Patrik Horžen | 0 : 2 | 67' | |
Aljaž Pavlin | 0 : 3 | 87' | |
Enis Kajtazovič | 0 : 4 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaž Žgajner | 37' | |||
Denis Kastelic | 40' | |||
Blaž Javornik | 43' | |||
Romih / Pečnik | 46' | |||
Denis Dedić | 47' | |||
Kan Kovač | 48' | |||
Janez Pišek | 57' | |||
Ožbej Kisovec | 57' | |||
Patrik Horžen | 59' | |||
Luka Redek | 62' | |||
Hrka / Mrzelj | 71' | |||
Drobinc / Javornik | 73' | |||
Bonajo / Cimerman | 80' | |||
Mandalović / Grbec | 82' | |||
Kajtazovič / Dedić | 83' | |||
Radaković / Plaznik | 88' | |||
Majcen / Pavlin | 89' | |||
Jaklič / Kisovec | 90' | |||
Ermin Grbec | 90' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 8 : 0 | Gorica |
VOC Celje | 0 : 4 | Krka |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Maribor | 0 : 1 | NOGA Triglav |
Krško | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 52 | |
2 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 49 | |
3 | Domžale | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 47 | |
7 | Interblock | 26 | 41 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šampion | 26 | 16 | |
14 | VOC Celje | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adnan Ahmetović | 23 |
2. | Luka Štor | 22 |
3. | Tom Žurga | 21 |
4. | Nejc Pušnik | 14 |
Gaber Petric | 14 | |
6. | Matevž Turkuš | 13 |
Žan Celar | 13 | |
Luka Zalokar | 13 | |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
10. | Ester Sokler | 12 |
Jaka Bijol | 12 | |
12. | Leon Sever | 11 |
Dem Pljava | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Bračko | 10 |
15. | Teo Milič | 9 |
Nik Prelec | 9 | |
17. | Adam Gnezda Čerin | 8 |
Fatlind Vezaj | 8 | |
Luka Kambič | 8 | |
Tomi Horvat | 8 |