Sodniki: | Gros Ben (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nikola Cvijić | V |
2 | Nejc Strajnar | |
3 | Franci Perko | |
5 | Alan Muratagić | |
6 | Andraž Paradiž | |
7 | Alex Velič | |
8 | Amir Bašić | |
9 | Domen Kunič | |
10 | Nejc Pušnik | K |
11 | Angelo Korica | |
19 | France Frelih | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Rok Grabar | V |
13 | Anže Švab | |
14 | Simon Zupančič | |
15 | Nik Triler | |
16 | Rok Mohorko | |
17 | David Stariha Laban | |
18 | Getuar Veselaj |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Likar | V |
2 | Jan Štrukelj | |
3 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
4 | Matija Urbančič | |
5 | David Puhalić | |
6 | Vili Komel | |
7 | Emil Efremovski | |
8 | Nik Jermol | |
9 | Žan Leban | |
10 | Rok Bužinel | K |
11 | Adrian Rrahmani | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristian Petrovčič | |
13 | Petja Majcen | |
14 | Dani Perše | |
15 | Žiga Bizjak | |
16 | Nejc Kovačič | |
17 | Jaka Kuraj | |
18 | Luka Mutavčić |
Trener |
---|
Darko Karapetrović |
Trener |
---|
David Kanalec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ben Gros |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adrian Rrahmani | 0 : 1 | 41' | |
David Stariha Laban | 1 : 1 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Štrukelj | 43' | |||
Stariha Laban / Bašić | 46' | |||
Matija Urbančič | 55' | |||
Nejc Pušnik | 55' | |||
France Frelih | 60' | |||
Mohorko / Korica | 62' | |||
Veselaj / Velič | 70' | |||
Bizjak / Štrukelj | 75' | |||
Triler / Perko | 83' | |||
Zupančič / Paradiž | 87' | |||
Mutavčić / Rrahmani | 88' | |||
Nejc Pušnik | 89' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 3 | NOGA Triglav |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Šampion |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Krško |
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 52 | |
2 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 49 | |
3 | Domžale | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 47 | |
7 | Interblock | 26 | 41 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šampion | 26 | 16 | |
14 | VOC Celje | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adnan Ahmetović | 23 |
2. | Luka Štor | 22 |
3. | Tom Žurga | 21 |
4. | Nejc Pušnik | 14 |
Gaber Petric | 14 | |
6. | Matevž Turkuš | 13 |
Žan Celar | 13 | |
Luka Zalokar | 13 | |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
10. | Ester Sokler | 12 |
Jaka Bijol | 12 | |
12. | Leon Sever | 11 |
Dem Pljava | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Bračko | 10 |
15. | Teo Milič | 9 |
Nik Prelec | 9 | |
17. | Adam Gnezda Čerin | 8 |
Fatlind Vezaj | 8 | |
Luka Kambič | 8 | |
Tomi Horvat | 8 |