Sodniki: | Mali Tim (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Fras Mihael (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
99 | David Džajič | K V |
4 | Scott Vašl | |
6 | Urh Justin | |
7 | Dem Pljava | |
8 | Darko Pranjič | |
9 | Adnan Osmić | |
10 | Fatlind Vezaj | |
11 | Albin Bešić | |
12 | Kristijan Barič | |
19 | Rok Melavc | |
27 | Blaž Pelko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Janko Klisarić | V |
17 | Kenan Grošič | |
23 | Stefan Momčilović | |
26 | Jaka Račnik | |
31 | Matic Funtek | |
33 | Mladen Ilič |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | V |
2 | Žiga Opara | |
3 | Martin Starc | K |
6 | Kristjan Cvek | |
7 | Leon Sever | |
8 | Rok Požrl | |
9 | Jaka Rupnik | |
10 | Tilen Ketiš | |
16 | Alex Bečaj | |
17 | Adnan Ahmetović | |
20 | Patrik Matošević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nick Bičić | V |
4 | Jure Hrvatin | |
5 | Edi Zugan | |
14 | Nejc Sokolič | |
18 | Andrej Pirjevec | |
19 | Aleksandar Gavrić | |
25 | Amir Čavalić |
Trener |
---|
Almir Sulejmanović |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Kavčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tim Mali |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Ketiš | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Patrik Matošević | 0 : 2 | 35' | |
Adnan Ahmetović | 0 : 3 | 60' | |
Leon Sever | 0 : 4 | 63' | |
Adnan Ahmetović | 0 : 5 | 80' | |
Aleksandar Gavrić | 0 : 6 | 82' | |
Dem Pljava | 1 : 6 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaž Pelko | 16' | |||
Darko Pranjič | 17' | |||
Gavrić / Rupnik | 20' | |||
Patrik Matošević | 26' | |||
Funtek / Bešić | 46' | |||
Račnik / Pranjič | 56' | |||
Klisarić / Džajič | 63' | |||
Sokolič / Matošević | 65' | |||
Ilič / Vezaj | 65' | |||
Pirjevec / Ketiš | 72' | |||
Grošič / Pelko | 74' | |||
Čavalić / Požrl | 82' | |||
Zugan / Bečaj | 86' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 3 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 6 | Koper |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
Aluminij | 4 : 2 | Krško |
Maribor | 5 : 0 | Šampion |
VOC Celje | 0 : 7 | NOGA Triglav |
Domžale | 0 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 52 | |
2 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 49 | |
3 | Domžale | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 47 | |
7 | Interblock | 26 | 41 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šampion | 26 | 16 | |
14 | VOC Celje | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adnan Ahmetović | 23 |
2. | Luka Štor | 22 |
3. | Tom Žurga | 21 |
4. | Nejc Pušnik | 14 |
Gaber Petric | 14 | |
6. | Matevž Turkuš | 13 |
Žan Celar | 13 | |
Luka Zalokar | 13 | |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
10. | Ester Sokler | 12 |
Jaka Bijol | 12 | |
12. | Leon Sever | 11 |
Dem Pljava | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Bračko | 10 |
15. | Teo Milič | 9 |
Nik Prelec | 9 | |
17. | Adam Gnezda Čerin | 8 |
Fatlind Vezaj | 8 | |
Luka Kambič | 8 | |
Tomi Horvat | 8 |