Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Dovnik Iztok (1. pomoč), Ivanuša Sergej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Valdhuber Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
2 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
3 | Sandi Ćoralić | |
4 | Patrick Kolar Robnik | |
5 | An Martinović | |
6 | Tim Matič | |
7 | Jakob Novak | |
8 | Adriano Mladenovič | |
9 | Dean Gajdek | |
10 | Aljaž Tot | K |
11 | Matevž Turkuš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristian Obrovac | V |
13 | Domen Knez | |
14 | Nejc Merhar | |
15 | Adam Jakupovič | |
16 | Lan Gojak | |
18 | Dominik Pintarič | |
19 | Jaka Kuhar |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | David Bezenšek | V |
4 | Blaž Javornik | |
7 | Tilen Pečnik | |
8 | Kan Kovač | K |
10 | Ermin Grbec | |
11 | Jon Bonajo | |
14 | Jakob Tič | |
15 | Alen Cimerman | |
16 | Daniel Grebenar | |
17 | Nejc Plaznik | |
20 | Blaž Verhovšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Primož Ravnak | V |
2 | Marko Romih | |
3 | Husein Mandalović | |
5 | Kristjan Bercko | |
18 | Timotej Drobinc | |
19 | Dejan Radaković |
Trener |
---|
Novica Nikčevič |
Trener |
---|
Aleksandar Radosavljević |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matevž Turkuš | 1 : 0 | 23' | |
Dean Gajdek | 2 : 0 | 30' | |
Aljaž Tot | 3 : 0 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel Grebenar | 13' | |||
Radaković / Grbec | 46' | |||
Drobinc / Plaznik | 46' | |||
Alen Cimerman | 56' | |||
Mandalović / Pečnik | 58' | |||
Jakob Novak | 58' | |||
Bercko / Cimerman | 65' | |||
Jakupovič / Mladenovič | 65' | |||
Kristjan Bercko | 67' | |||
Blaž Verhovšek | 75' | |||
Romih / Javornik | 80' | |||
Gojak / Turkuš | 80' | |||
Kuhar / Novak | 84' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Šampion | 2 : 5 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
NOGA Triglav | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Koper | 3 : 1 | Maribor |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 52 | |
2 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 49 | |
3 | Domžale | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 47 | |
7 | Interblock | 26 | 41 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šampion | 26 | 16 | |
14 | VOC Celje | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adnan Ahmetović | 23 |
2. | Luka Štor | 22 |
3. | Tom Žurga | 21 |
4. | Nejc Pušnik | 14 |
Gaber Petric | 14 | |
6. | Matevž Turkuš | 13 |
Žan Celar | 13 | |
Luka Zalokar | 13 | |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
10. | Ester Sokler | 12 |
Jaka Bijol | 12 | |
12. | Leon Sever | 11 |
Dem Pljava | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Bračko | 10 |
15. | Teo Milič | 9 |
Nik Prelec | 9 | |
17. | Adam Gnezda Čerin | 8 |
Fatlind Vezaj | 8 | |
Luka Kambič | 8 | |
Tomi Horvat | 8 |