Sodniki: | Šašivarević Ermin (glavni sodnik), Plavše Timotej (1. pomoč), Krog Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 103 |
NOGA Triglav | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Anže Hafner | V |
4 | David Zec | |
6 | Urban Janjič | K |
7 | Vid Eržen | |
8 | Matic Kopač | |
9 | Žan Rogelj | |
10 | Egzon Kryeziu | |
11 | Tom Žurga | |
13 | Anže Cankar | |
17 | Drilon Kryeziu | |
20 | Tom Zupan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jalen Arko | |
2 | Aljaž Potočnik | |
3 | Krištof Jordan | |
5 | Uroš Parežanin | |
14 | Petar Krstov | |
18 | Robert Dimitrov | |
22 | Jasmin Bajrić |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Likar | V |
2 | Jan Štrukelj | |
3 | Nejc Kovačič | |
4 | Matija Urbančič | |
5 | David Puhalić | |
6 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
7 | Ambrož Klančič | |
8 | Nik Jermol | |
9 | Žan Leban | |
10 | Rok Bužinel | K |
11 | Adrian Rrahmani | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristian Petrovčič | V |
13 | Dani Perše | |
14 | Luka Mutavčić | |
15 | Petja Majcen | |
16 | Emil Efremovski | |
17 | Nicholas Piras | |
18 | Matevž Ribič |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Trener |
---|
David Kanalec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ermin Šašivarević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tom Žurga | 1 : 0 | 24' | |
Vid Eržen | 2 : 0 | 30' | |
Žan Leban | 2 : 1 | 51' | |
Tom Žurga | 3 : 1 | 54' | |
Žan Leban (11m) | 3 : 2 | 61' | |
Rok Bužinel | 3 : 3 | 70' | |
Žan Leban | 3 : 4 | 78' | |
Uroš Parežanin | 4 : 4 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Adrian Rrahmani | 44' | |||
Mutavčić / Štrukelj | 52' | |||
Parežanin / Cankar | 52' | |||
Krstov / Kryeziu | 71' | |||
Bajrić / Eržen | 75' | |||
Majcen / Panič Nardin | 83' | |||
Piras / Rrahmani | 87' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 3 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Šampion | 2 : 2 | VOC Celje |
NOGA Triglav | 4 : 4 | Gorica |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 52 | |
2 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 49 | |
3 | Domžale | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 47 | |
7 | Interblock | 26 | 41 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šampion | 26 | 16 | |
14 | VOC Celje | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adnan Ahmetović | 23 |
2. | Luka Štor | 22 |
3. | Tom Žurga | 21 |
4. | Nejc Pušnik | 14 |
Gaber Petric | 14 | |
6. | Matevž Turkuš | 13 |
Žan Celar | 13 | |
Luka Zalokar | 13 | |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
10. | Ester Sokler | 12 |
Jaka Bijol | 12 | |
12. | Leon Sever | 11 |
Dem Pljava | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Bračko | 10 |
15. | Teo Milič | 9 |
Nik Prelec | 9 | |
17. | Adam Gnezda Čerin | 8 |
Fatlind Vezaj | 8 | |
Luka Kambič | 8 | |
Tomi Horvat | 8 |