Sodniki: | Nolimal Matevž (glavni sodnik), Zidar Blaž (1. pomoč), Bukovec Janko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Hrastnik | V |
3 | Jakob Mesarič | |
4 | Miha Pšajd | |
6 | Aljaž Jager | |
9 | Nik Prelec | |
10 | Aljaž Ploj | K |
11 | Teo Milič | |
22 | Agonis Bajraktaraj | |
24 | Tim Lončarič | |
31 | Dejan Petrovič | |
98 | Nejc Bohak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tadej Ponudič | V |
2 | Nik Marinšek | |
18 | Nejc Bračko | |
19 | Tine Celec | |
23 | Tilen Brglez | |
25 | Niko Klinc | |
33 | Urban Tomanič |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | V |
2 | Žiga Opara | |
4 | Jure Hrvatin | |
5 | Edi Zugan | |
7 | Leon Sever | |
8 | Rok Požrl | |
10 | Tilen Ketiš | |
14 | Nejc Sokolič | |
16 | Alex Bečaj | K |
17 | Adnan Ahmetović | |
19 | Aleksandar Gavrić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nick Bičić | V |
6 | Kristjan Cvek | |
18 | Andrej Pirjevec | |
20 | Patrik Matošević | |
21 | David Fortuna | |
22 | Gabriel Santin | |
25 | Amir Čavalić |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Kavčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matevž Nolimal |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Požrl | 0 : 1 | 43' | |
Adnan Ahmetović | 0 : 2 | 51' | |
Dejan Petrovič | 1 : 2 | 52' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Čavalić / Zugan | 14' | |||
Tilen Ketiš | 16' | |||
Miha Pšajd | 26' | |||
Bračko / Milič | 56' | |||
Tomanič / Bajraktaraj | 56' | |||
Fortuna / Gavrić | 58' | |||
Žiga Opara | 59' | |||
Brglez / Pšajd | 67' | |||
Cvek / Opara | 69' | |||
Marinšek / Bohak | 69' | |||
Aljaž Jager | 70' | |||
Jakob Mesarič | 70' | |||
Celec / Jager | 76' | |||
Matošević / Sokolič | 78' | |||
Nejc Bračko | 81' | |||
Pirjevec / Ketiš | 85' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 2 | Krško |
NOGA Triglav | 3 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Koper |
VOC Celje | 2 : 4 | Maribor |
Interblock | 2 : 2 | Domžale |
Gorica | 5 : 1 | Šampion |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 52 | |
2 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 49 | |
3 | Domžale | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 47 | |
7 | Interblock | 26 | 41 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šampion | 26 | 16 | |
14 | VOC Celje | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adnan Ahmetović | 23 |
2. | Luka Štor | 22 |
3. | Tom Žurga | 21 |
4. | Nejc Pušnik | 14 |
Gaber Petric | 14 | |
6. | Matevž Turkuš | 13 |
Žan Celar | 13 | |
Luka Zalokar | 13 | |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
10. | Ester Sokler | 12 |
Jaka Bijol | 12 | |
12. | Leon Sever | 11 |
Dem Pljava | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Bračko | 10 |
15. | Teo Milič | 9 |
Nik Prelec | 9 | |
17. | Adam Gnezda Čerin | 8 |
Fatlind Vezaj | 8 | |
Luka Kambič | 8 | |
Tomi Horvat | 8 |