Sodniki: | Nolimal Matevž (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Kočica Jernej Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Radenko |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Vekić | V |
2 | Žan Poglajen | |
3 | David Dedić | |
4 | David Brekalo | K |
6 | Lan Piskule | |
7 | Tim Oman | |
8 | Jaka Bijol | |
11 | Jaka Lapanja | |
13 | Marko Zemljarič | |
15 | Žan Zaletel | |
18 | Žiga Jančič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Leutrim Ceroviku | V |
5 | David Darmanović | |
9 | Jaka Vajda | |
10 | Tilen Kralj | |
14 | Kristian Rozman | |
16 | Jan Pijavec | |
17 | Nal Strajnar |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Vodišek | V |
2 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
3 | Sandi Ćoralić | |
4 | Patrick Kolar Robnik | |
5 | Veron Šalja | |
6 | Tim Matič | |
7 | Jakob Novak | |
8 | Aljaž Tot | K |
9 | Dean Gajdek | |
10 | Adriano Mladenovič | |
11 | Matevž Turkuš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Mrežar | V |
13 | Domen Knez | |
14 | An Martinović | |
15 | Nejc Merhar | |
16 | Dominik Pintarič | |
17 | Anis Muminhodžić | |
18 | Denis Redžematović |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Arnol |
Trener |
---|
Novica Nikčevič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matevž Nolimal |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adriano Mladenovič | 0 : 1 | 29' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Veron Šalja | 25' | |||
Redžematović / Turkuš | 53' | |||
Vajda / Piskule | 55' | |||
Aleksandar Bodiroža | 55' | |||
Adriano Mladenovič | 59' | |||
Kralj / Lapanja | 69' | |||
Rok Vodišek | 71' | |||
Rozman / Dedić | 74' | |||
Žan Poglajen | 75' | |||
Marko Zemljarič | 84' | |||
Knez / Matič | 89' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 4 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 6 : 2 | Krka |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | NOGA Triglav |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Krško | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 52 | |
2 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 49 | |
3 | Domžale | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 47 | |
7 | Interblock | 26 | 41 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šampion | 26 | 16 | |
14 | VOC Celje | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adnan Ahmetović | 23 |
2. | Luka Štor | 22 |
3. | Tom Žurga | 21 |
4. | Nejc Pušnik | 14 |
Gaber Petric | 14 | |
6. | Matevž Turkuš | 13 |
Žan Celar | 13 | |
Luka Zalokar | 13 | |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
10. | Ester Sokler | 12 |
Jaka Bijol | 12 | |
12. | Leon Sever | 11 |
Dem Pljava | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Bračko | 10 |
15. | Teo Milič | 9 |
Nik Prelec | 9 | |
17. | Adam Gnezda Čerin | 8 |
Fatlind Vezaj | 8 | |
Luka Kambič | 8 | |
Tomi Horvat | 8 |