Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Vrabič Matic (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nikola Cvijić | V |
2 | Nejc Strajnar | |
3 | Franci Perko | |
4 | France Frelih | |
5 | David Stariha Laban | |
6 | Andraž Paradiž | |
7 | Alex Velič | |
8 | Luka Filip | |
9 | Haris Hajrlahović | |
10 | Nejc Pušnik | K |
11 | Angelo Korica | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Grabar | V |
14 | Getuar Veselaj | |
15 | Kenen Bosnić | |
16 | Uroš Preradović | |
17 | Gašper Mrzelj | |
18 | Domen Kunič | |
19 | Simon Zupančič |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Ožbej Kisovec | V |
2 | Jakob Judež | |
3 | Gašper Cafuta | |
4 | Marko Bedek | |
5 | Patrik Horžen | K |
6 | Miha Fišter | |
7 | Denis Kastelic | |
8 | Domen Kočevar | |
9 | Aljaž Pavlin | |
10 | Denis Dedić | |
11 | Luka Kambič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Žak Vranešič | |
14 | Sebastjan Bele | |
15 | Alen Trščinar | |
16 | Ishak Šumar | |
17 | Luka Redek | |
18 | Andraž Gruden | |
19 | Žiga Majcen |
Trener |
---|
Darko Karapetrović |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kunič / Korica | 54' | |||
France Frelih | 66' | |||
Luka Filip | 71' | |||
Vranešič / Kastelic | 77' | |||
Zupančič / Velič | 78' | |||
Šumar / Pavlin | 82' | |||
Trščinar / Dedić | 83' | |||
Gašper Cafuta | 85' | |||
Veselaj / Hajrlahović | 86' | |||
Alen Trščinar | 92' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 0 : 0 | Krka |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 2 | NOGA Triglav |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 3 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Domžale | 4 : 2 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 52 | |
2 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 49 | |
3 | Domžale | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 47 | |
7 | Interblock | 26 | 41 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šampion | 26 | 16 | |
14 | VOC Celje | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adnan Ahmetović | 23 |
2. | Luka Štor | 22 |
3. | Tom Žurga | 21 |
4. | Nejc Pušnik | 14 |
Gaber Petric | 14 | |
6. | Matevž Turkuš | 13 |
Žan Celar | 13 | |
Luka Zalokar | 13 | |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
10. | Ester Sokler | 12 |
Jaka Bijol | 12 | |
12. | Leon Sever | 11 |
Dem Pljava | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Bračko | 10 |
15. | Teo Milič | 9 |
Nik Prelec | 9 | |
17. | Adam Gnezda Čerin | 8 |
Fatlind Vezaj | 8 | |
Luka Kambič | 8 | |
Tomi Horvat | 8 |