Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Vekić | V |
2 | Žan Poglajen | |
3 | David Dedić | |
4 | David Brekalo | K |
5 | Žan Zaletel | |
6 | Lan Piskule | |
8 | Jaka Bijol | |
10 | Kevin Žižek | |
11 | Jaka Lapanja | |
13 | Marko Zemljarič | |
17 | Tim Oman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Leutrim Ceroviku | V |
7 | Tilen Kralj | |
9 | Jaka Vajda | |
14 | Žiga Jančič | |
15 | Kristian Rozman | |
16 | Jan Pijavec | |
18 | David Darmanović |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | V |
2 | Žiga Opara | |
4 | Jure Hrvatin | |
7 | Leon Sever | |
8 | Rok Požrl | |
9 | Jaka Rupnik | |
10 | Tilen Ketiš | |
16 | Alex Bečaj | K |
17 | Adnan Ahmetović | |
20 | Patrik Matošević | |
25 | Amir Čavalić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enej Mandalenič | V |
5 | Edi Zugan | |
6 | Kristjan Cvek | |
15 | Jure Žunić | |
18 | Andrej Pirjevec | |
19 | Aleksandar Gavrić | |
21 | David Fortuna |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Arnol |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Kavčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Šmajc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Oman | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Adnan Ahmetović | 1 : 1 | 30' | |
Jaka Lapanja | 2 : 1 | 53' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Bečaj | 24' | |||
Patrik Matošević | 25' | |||
Marko Zemljarič | 32' | |||
Jaka Rupnik | 45' | |||
Fortuna / Rupnik | 46' | |||
Alex Bečaj | 47' | |||
Cvek / Matošević | 54' | |||
Gavrić / Ahmetović | 61' | |||
David Brekalo | 61' | |||
Kralj / Oman | 73' | |||
David Fortuna | 81' | |||
Žunić / Gavrić | 85' | |||
David Brekalo | 90' | |||
Pirjevec / Požrl | 92' | |||
Jančič / Piskule | 94' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Interblock |
Šampion | 2 : 0 | Krško |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
NOGA Triglav | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Krka | 3 : 1 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 52 | |
2 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 49 | |
3 | Domžale | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 47 | |
7 | Interblock | 26 | 41 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šampion | 26 | 16 | |
14 | VOC Celje | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adnan Ahmetović | 23 |
2. | Luka Štor | 22 |
3. | Tom Žurga | 21 |
4. | Nejc Pušnik | 14 |
Gaber Petric | 14 | |
6. | Matevž Turkuš | 13 |
Žan Celar | 13 | |
Luka Zalokar | 13 | |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
10. | Ester Sokler | 12 |
Jaka Bijol | 12 | |
12. | Leon Sever | 11 |
Dem Pljava | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Bračko | 10 |
15. | Teo Milič | 9 |
Nik Prelec | 9 | |
17. | Adam Gnezda Čerin | 8 |
Fatlind Vezaj | 8 | |
Luka Kambič | 8 | |
Tomi Horvat | 8 |