Sodniki: | Pirman Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Manojlović Milan (1. pomoč), Hamulič Damir (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suad |
Št. gledalcev: | 85 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
3 | Marko Mitrović | |
4 | Luka Pajmon | K |
5 | Anže Pestotnik | |
6 | Darko Mitrović | |
8 | Žan Debeljak | |
9 | Miha Čož | |
10 | Filip Nikola Ostojič | |
11 | Leon Rep | |
18 | Lovrenc Mulej | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
13 | Mirza Plahuta | |
14 | Klemen Klančnik | |
16 | Tarik Kenjar | |
17 | Žiga Kolar | |
19 | Daniel Savić |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Vasja Bahar | |
3 | Gal Brüfach | |
4 | Aljoša Bahar | |
5 | Danijel Klemenčič Maksimovič | |
6 | Nikola Blagojević Jotić | |
7 | Aleksander Zajc | |
8 | Zufer Shaini | |
9 | Urh Lampret | |
10 | Damis Šabić | K |
11 | Jan Tibola | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Gal Berdajs | |
15 | Klemen Jus | |
16 | Dean Dajić |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Pirman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Urh Lampret | 0 : 1 | 23' | |
Darko Mitrović (11m) | 1 : 1 | 26' | |
Filip Nikola Ostojič | 2 : 1 | 46' | |
Leon Rep | 3 : 1 | 53' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vasja Bahar | 16' | |||
Danijel Klemenčič Maksimovič | 25' | |||
Kolar / Čož | 41' | |||
Darko Mitrović | 50' | |||
Savić / Pestotnik | 55' | |||
Gačnik / Bahar | 55' | |||
Plahuta / Rep | 65' | |||
Dajić / Tibola | 65' | |||
Jon Fridl Jarc | 66' | |||
Kanurić / Lubej Fink | 70' | |||
Kenjar / Debeljak | 70' | |||
Jus / Shaini | 70' | |||
Marko Mitrović | 72' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 4 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
NOGA Triglav | 4 : 1 | Primorje-Vipava |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 4 | Koper |
Interblock | 3 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Krka | 3 : 3 | Šobec Lesce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 66 | |
2 | Interblock | 26 | 62 | |
3 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 59 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 49 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 29 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 26 | |
11 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Primorje-Vipava | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 31 |
2. | Deniel Hadžić | 26 |
3. | Martin Pečar | 22 |
4. | Vanja Panić | 18 |
5. | Urh Lampret | 17 |
6. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
7. | Domen Ujčič | 12 |
Tristan Ciglar | 12 | |
Domen Žur | 12 | |
10. | Nejc Gradišar | 11 |
Marijo Mišić | 11 | |
12. | Luka Vuković | 10 |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Darko Mitrović | 9 | |
Luka Vuk | 9 | |
Anže Medle | 9 | |
Edit Zyba | 9 | |
18. | Grega Rihtar | 8 |
Maj Jarkovič | 8 | |
Vanja Bordon | 8 |