Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Žiga (glavni sodnik), Ovnik Mihael (1. pomoč), Zupan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kužnik Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
NOGA Triglav | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Adam Alagić | V |
2 | Matjaž Stanković | |
3 | Belmin Bobarić | |
4 | Žan Žmavc | |
5 | Luka Brkić | |
6 | Edvin Suljanović | |
7 | Altin Kryeziu | |
8 | Jan Jure Stojanovič | |
9 | Marijo Mišić | |
10 | Luka Vuković | K |
11 | Jure Remic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
14 | Timotej Cafuta | |
15 | Aleks Zlatkov | |
16 | Jure Korent Vodnik | |
17 | Dejan Maksimović | |
18 | Matic Likar | |
19 | Andrej Sarafimov |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
3 | Marko Mitrović | |
4 | Luka Pajmon | |
5 | Anže Pestotnik | |
7 | Darko Mitrović | K |
8 | Lovrenc Mulej | |
9 | Dino Bajrić | |
10 | Filip Nikola Ostojič | |
11 | Leon Rep | |
16 | Klemen Klančnik | |
17 | Tarik Kenjar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
13 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
14 | Nik Dimc | |
15 | Miha Čož |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grobolšek |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Žnidaršič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jon Fridl Jarc | 0 : 1 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Fridl Jarc / Klančnik | 31' | |||
Zlatkov / Stanković | 36' | |||
Čož / Kenjar | 36' | |||
Aleks Zlatkov | 43' | |||
Maksimović / Zlatkov | 54' | |||
Jure Remic | 57' | |||
Sarafimov / Suljanović | 59' | |||
Dimc / Mulej | 59' | |||
Jon Fridl Jarc | 62' | |||
Andrej Sarafimov | 67' | |||
Darko Mitrović | 73' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 3 : 1 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
NOGA Triglav | 0 : 1 | Interblock |
Primorje-Vipava | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 2 : 2 | Jadran Železničar |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 66 | |
2 | Interblock | 26 | 62 | |
3 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 59 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 49 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 29 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 26 | |
11 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Primorje-Vipava | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 31 |
2. | Deniel Hadžić | 26 |
3. | Martin Pečar | 22 |
4. | Vanja Panić | 18 |
5. | Urh Lampret | 17 |
6. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
7. | Domen Ujčič | 12 |
Tristan Ciglar | 12 | |
Domen Žur | 12 | |
10. | Nejc Gradišar | 11 |
Marijo Mišić | 11 | |
12. | Luka Vuković | 10 |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Darko Mitrović | 9 | |
Luka Vuk | 9 | |
Anže Medle | 9 | |
Edit Zyba | 9 | |
18. | Grega Rihtar | 8 |
Maj Jarkovič | 8 | |
Vanja Bordon | 8 |