Sodniki: | Kokolj Žiga (glavni sodnik), Pirman Tomaž (1. pomoč), Forjanič Danjel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Jezerkić | V |
2 | Julijan Benedetič | |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
4 | Rastko Marsenić | K |
5 | Dino Ibrahimpašić | |
6 | Aldin Velagić | |
7 | Tarik Kalabić | |
8 | Amir Feratović | |
9 | Deniel Hadžić | |
10 | Haris Sadiković | |
13 | Edis Bosnić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jure Deronja | V |
14 | Anej Kujović | |
15 | Nik Trček |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Šturman | V |
5 | Artur Bonaca | |
6 | Marko Žabić | |
8 | Matic Štular | |
9 | Domen Ujčič | |
10 | Luka Klinec | K |
15 | Luka Jamšek | |
19 | Zak Kavrečič | |
20 | Patrik Vasić | |
21 | Vanja Bordon | |
22 | Tilen Cupin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
2 | Grega Križman | |
4 | Matej Pavlič | |
7 | Žiga Mivec | |
11 | Jaka Jelačin | |
14 | Žan Udovič | |
16 | Taj Perič |
Trener |
---|
Miha Vončina |
Trener |
---|
Alen Ščulac |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Kokolj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dino Ibrahimpašić | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Deniel Hadžić | 2 : 0 | 8' | |
Rastko Marsenić (11m) | 3 : 0 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Udovič / Klinec | 36' | |||
Haris Sadiković | 42' | |||
Pavlič / Cupin | 46' | |||
Perič / Štular | 56' | |||
Mivec / Jamšek | 62' | |||
Jelačin / Kavrečič | 62' | |||
Kujović / Bosnić | 65' | |||
Trček / Ibrahimpašić | 68' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 3 : 1 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
NOGA Triglav | 0 : 1 | Interblock |
Primorje-Vipava | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 2 : 2 | Jadran Železničar |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 66 | |
2 | Interblock | 26 | 62 | |
3 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 59 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 49 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 29 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 26 | |
11 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Primorje-Vipava | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 31 |
2. | Deniel Hadžić | 26 |
3. | Martin Pečar | 22 |
4. | Vanja Panić | 18 |
5. | Urh Lampret | 17 |
6. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
7. | Domen Ujčič | 12 |
Tristan Ciglar | 12 | |
Domen Žur | 12 | |
10. | Nejc Gradišar | 11 |
Marijo Mišić | 11 | |
12. | Luka Vuković | 10 |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Darko Mitrović | 9 | |
Luka Vuk | 9 | |
Anže Medle | 9 | |
Edit Zyba | 9 | |
18. | Grega Rihtar | 8 |
Maj Jarkovič | 8 | |
Vanja Bordon | 8 |