Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Alijagić Isak (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zebec Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timi Mlinarić | V |
5 | Vid Liam Stijelja | |
6 | Tilen Jurman | |
8 | Tarik Čandić | |
9 | Erik Galina | |
11 | Edit Zyba | |
14 | Ervin Šehić | |
17 | Mark Florenin Klavora | |
19 | Martin Pečar | K |
21 | Luka Grbac | |
22 | Vanja Panić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vid Vojvoda | V |
2 | Maj Šolaja | |
4 | Aleks Mustić | |
15 | Teo Olić | |
16 | Gabrijel Vidmar | |
18 | Kristian Gunjač | |
20 | Tomi Zadnik |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Hvalič | V |
2 | Miha Žejen | |
3 | Andraž Medvešček | |
4 | Žiga Podgornik | |
5 | Mićo Majstorović | |
6 | Tin Mikulin | |
7 | Žiga Kodermac | |
8 | Marko Lukić | |
9 | Vasja Bužinel | |
10 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | K |
11 | Luka Vuk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tibor Slamič | V |
13 | Jakob Ruter | |
14 | Nejc Konjedic | |
15 | Andraž Furlan | |
16 | Tine Košiček | |
17 | Luka Kovačević | |
18 | Filip Bratkič |
Trener |
---|
Oliver Bogatinov |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Winkler |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Vuk | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Vanja Panić | 1 : 1 | 10' | |
Martin Pečar (11m) | 2 : 1 | 22' | |
Martin Pečar | 3 : 1 | 44' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Florenin Klavora | 35' | |||
Furlan / Lukić | 44' | |||
Mustić / Šehić | 45' | |||
Luka Grbac | 45' | |||
Košiček / Podgornik | 51' | |||
Vidmar / Zyba | 56' | |||
Konjedic / Mikulin | 56' | |||
Zadnik / Grbac | 58' | |||
Šolaja / Galina | 65' | |||
Gunjač / Stijelja | 65' | |||
Bratkič / Bužinel | 66' | |||
Kovačević / Kodermac | 68' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 3 : 1 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
NOGA Triglav | 0 : 1 | Interblock |
Primorje-Vipava | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 2 : 2 | Jadran Železničar |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 66 | |
2 | Interblock | 26 | 62 | |
3 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 59 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 49 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 29 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 26 | |
11 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Primorje-Vipava | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 31 |
2. | Deniel Hadžić | 26 |
3. | Martin Pečar | 22 |
4. | Vanja Panić | 18 |
5. | Urh Lampret | 17 |
6. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
7. | Domen Ujčič | 12 |
Tristan Ciglar | 12 | |
Domen Žur | 12 | |
10. | Nejc Gradišar | 11 |
Marijo Mišić | 11 | |
12. | Luka Vuković | 10 |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Darko Mitrović | 9 | |
Luka Vuk | 9 | |
Anže Medle | 9 | |
Edit Zyba | 9 | |
18. | Grega Rihtar | 8 |
Maj Jarkovič | 8 | |
Vanja Bordon | 8 |