Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tilen Ploj | V |
7 | Marcel Pušnik | |
8 | Alen Polanec | |
10 | Matic Bračko | K |
14 | Jan Oman | |
17 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
21 | Tim Kovačec | |
23 | Aleks Tašner | |
40 | Jan Majcen | |
77 | Simon Rogina | |
80 | David Flakus Bosilj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
2 | Filip Jauk | |
4 | Jure Svenšek | |
20 | Vid Ovčar | |
31 | Gašper Pečnik | |
33 | Gregor Mencigar |
Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
2 | Denis Gajić | |
4 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
5 | Tilen Udovč | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
11 | Robert Čakš | |
13 | Miha Čufer | |
16 | Urh Kundih | |
19 | Lan Štravs | K |
20 | Sven Bauman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Nik Rauter | |
7 | Miha Kužnik | |
10 | Svit Sešlar | |
14 | Teo Razpotnik | |
17 | Ardit Vezaj | |
18 | Teodor Vodeb |
Trener |
---|
Brane Vodopivec |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Robert Čakš | 0 : 1 | 34' | |
Ardit Vezaj | 0 : 2 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Poljanec | 6' | |||
Vezaj / Bauman | 41' | |||
Svenšek / Polanec | 48' | |||
Mencigar / Oman | 51' | |||
Rauter / Gajić | 56' | |||
Semin Mrkaljević | 56' | |||
Jauk / Rogina | 61' | |||
Sešlar / Korošec | 63' | |||
Razpotnik / Poljanec | 66' | |||
Vodeb / Čakš | 73' | |||
Pečnik / Majcen | 75' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Bravo Publikum | 7 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Koper |
Krško | 5 : 0 | Krka |
Aluminij | 0 : 2 | Celje |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Interblock |
NOGA Triglav | 2 : 5 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 64 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Celje | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Krško | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 37 | |
9 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Interblock | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Krka | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Simon Gregorin | 23 |
2. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 16 |
3. | Nino Kukovec | 15 |
Oliver Kregar | 15 | |
5. | Timotej Rešetič | 12 |
6. | Haris Kadrić | 10 |
7. | Lan Štravs | 9 |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 9 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 9 | |
Jan Jerman | 9 | |
Musa Mevmedoski | 9 | |
12. | Renato Simić | 8 |
David Ferčec | 8 | |
Nino Žugelj | 8 | |
Anes Cinac | 8 | |
16. | Mark Čeh | 7 |
Domen Bevk | 7 | |
Urban Lipec | 7 | |
Tim Jelenko | 7 | |
20. | Rok Ferčič | 6 |