Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Dević Aleksander (1. pomoč), Mikača Goran (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
NOGA Triglav | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Čadež | V |
6 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
8 | Tevž Pokorn | K |
9 | Luka Lipovec | |
10 | Blaž Georgiev | |
11 | Gal Ribnikar | |
13 | Blaž Jamšek | |
16 | Jure Novak | |
20 | Žak Anžič | |
27 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
30 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
95 | Belmin Ibrahimagić | V |
5 | Matej Igličar | |
18 | Jakoslav Stanković | |
19 | Tine Jagodic | |
23 | Aleksandar Šokčević |
Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
4 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
5 | Tilen Udovč | |
6 | Nik Čater | K |
8 | Jaka Korošec | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
10 | Urh Drobinc | |
11 | Robert Čakš | |
19 | Lan Štravs | |
20 | Svit Sešlar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Denis Gajić | |
14 | Janoš Šanca | |
15 | Neal Lahe Korošec | |
16 | Urh Kundih | |
17 | Ardit Vezaj |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Bergant |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Robert Čakš | 1 : 1 | 30' | |
Lan Štravs | 1 : 2 | 44' | |
Urh Drobinc | 1 : 3 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaka Korošec | 8' | |||
Gal Ribnikar | 10' | |||
Lan Štravs | 34' | |||
Jagodic / Cvitkovič | 48' | |||
Tine Jagodic | 54' | |||
Kundih / Sešlar | 57' | |||
Šokčević / Ribnikar | 68' | |||
Šanca / Čakš | 69' | |||
Lahe Korošec / Poljanec | 72' | |||
Gajić / Zdovc | 75' | |||
Vezaj / Korošec | 79' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Interblock |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
NOGA Triglav | 1 : 3 | Celje |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Šampion | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 4 : 0 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 64 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Celje | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Krško | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 37 | |
9 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Interblock | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Krka | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Simon Gregorin | 23 |
2. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 16 |
3. | Nino Kukovec | 15 |
Oliver Kregar | 15 | |
5. | Timotej Rešetič | 12 |
6. | Haris Kadrić | 10 |
7. | Lan Štravs | 9 |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 9 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 9 | |
Jan Jerman | 9 | |
Musa Mevmedoski | 9 | |
12. | Renato Simić | 8 |
David Ferčec | 8 | |
Nino Žugelj | 8 | |
Anes Cinac | 8 | |
16. | Mark Čeh | 7 |
Domen Bevk | 7 | |
Urban Lipec | 7 | |
Tim Jelenko | 7 | |
20. | Rok Ferčič | 6 |