Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Jeger Gregor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hozjan Avgust |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tilen Ploj | V |
6 | Aljoša Flajšman | K |
10 | Jan Majcen | |
17 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
20 | Vid Ovčar | |
21 | Tim Kovačec | |
23 | Tim Jelenko | |
24 | Marcel Pušnik | |
30 | Filip Jauk | |
44 | Aljaž Geršak | |
80 | David Flakus Bosilj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anej Milić | V |
2 | Aljoša Plajnšek | |
7 | Simon Rogina | |
8 | Alen Polanec | |
14 | Luka Mesarič | |
40 | Jure Svenšek | |
69 | Neven Karlovčec |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
84 | Adrian Ledl | V |
2 | Nik Kramer | |
5 | Aleš Božijak | K |
6 | Luka Vasić | |
7 | Tilen Strmšnik | |
8 | Urh Moličnik | |
9 | Erik Štraus | |
10 | Jan Petkovič | |
11 | Dalibor Lupret | |
15 | David Ferčec | |
18 | Stian Džumhur | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Stefan Moćić | V |
3 | Lovro Volf | |
4 | Leon Djerdji Pavše | |
14 | Gal Grobelnik | |
16 | Niko Peček | |
17 | Žiga Poklečki |
Trener |
---|
Brane Vodopivec |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Arčan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Flakus Bosilj | 1 : 0 | 13' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mesarič / Jauk | 41' | |||
Svenšek / Majcen | 41' | |||
Poklečki / Lupret | 41' | |||
Djerdji Pavše / Petkovič | 49' | |||
Polanec / Jelenko | 52' | |||
Peček / Džumhur | 68' | |||
Karlovčec / Mrkaljević | 71' | |||
Niko Peček | 71' | |||
Plajnšek / Kovačec | 74' | |||
Grobelnik / Ferčec | 77' | |||
Volf / Kramer | 77' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 3 | Koper |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Celje | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
NOGA Triglav | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 64 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Celje | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Krško | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 37 | |
9 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Interblock | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Krka | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Simon Gregorin | 23 |
2. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 16 |
3. | Nino Kukovec | 15 |
Oliver Kregar | 15 | |
5. | Timotej Rešetič | 12 |
6. | Haris Kadrić | 10 |
7. | Lan Štravs | 9 |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 9 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 9 | |
Jan Jerman | 9 | |
Musa Mevmedoski | 9 | |
12. | Renato Simić | 8 |
David Ferčec | 8 | |
Nino Žugelj | 8 | |
Anes Cinac | 8 | |
16. | Mark Čeh | 7 |
Domen Bevk | 7 | |
Urban Lipec | 7 | |
Tim Jelenko | 7 | |
20. | Rok Ferčič | 6 |