Sodniki: | Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Močnik Perič Aleš (1. pomoč), Zašev Venco (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mauko Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tilen Ploj | V |
3 | Gašper Fekonja | |
4 | Luka Mesarič | |
6 | Aljoša Flajšman | |
7 | Neven Karlovčec | |
10 | Tim Jelenko | |
11 | Tim Kovačec | |
14 | Luka Brzin | |
16 | Marcel Pušnik | |
17 | Matija Fekonja | |
19 | Matic Bračko | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Gašper Kapel Polegeg | V |
2 | Aleks Tašner | |
5 | Aljaž Geršak | |
8 | David Ferčec | |
9 | Simon Rogina | |
18 | Vid Ovčar | |
20 | Alen Polanec |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Ašič | V |
3 | Andraž Lipec | |
4 | Nik Rožman | |
5 | Mark Španring | |
7 | Timotej Rešetič | K |
8 | Benjamin Pirc | |
9 | Gašper Koritnik | |
11 | Filip Sivonjić | |
15 | Jaka Hervol | |
17 | Gregor Kmetič | |
20 | Aljaž Nose | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Mihorič | V |
10 | Alen Zildžovič | |
16 | Sven Blazinšek | |
19 | Urban Lipec |
Trener |
---|
Brane Vodopivec |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Medvešček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Nose | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Urban Lipec | 0 : 2 | 55' | |
Gašper Koritnik | 0 : 3 | 56' | |
Timotej Rešetič | 0 : 4 | 61' | |
Timotej Rešetič | 0 : 5 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mihorič / Ašič | 4' | |||
Matic Bračko | 4' | |||
Marcel Pušnik | 28' | |||
Aljaž Nose | 33' | |||
Tašner / Kovačec | 41' | |||
Rogina / Flajšman | 50' | |||
Lipec / Nose | 52' | |||
Ferčec / Karlovčec | 55' | |||
Zildžovič / Hervol | 56' | |||
Geršak / Bračko | 60' | |||
Ovčar / Jelenko | 64' | |||
Blazinšek / Sivonjić | 64' | |||
Nik Rožman | 67' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Koper |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Aluminij | 0 : 5 | Krško |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
Celje | 0 : 1 | NOGA Triglav |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 64 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Celje | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Krško | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 37 | |
9 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Interblock | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Krka | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Simon Gregorin | 23 |
2. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 16 |
3. | Nino Kukovec | 15 |
Oliver Kregar | 15 | |
5. | Timotej Rešetič | 12 |
6. | Haris Kadrić | 10 |
7. | Lan Štravs | 9 |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 9 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 9 | |
Jan Jerman | 9 | |
Musa Mevmedoski | 9 | |
12. | Renato Simić | 8 |
David Ferčec | 8 | |
Nino Žugelj | 8 | |
Anes Cinac | 8 | |
16. | Mark Čeh | 7 |
Domen Bevk | 7 | |
Urban Lipec | 7 | |
Tim Jelenko | 7 | |
20. | Rok Ferčič | 6 |