Sodniki: | Vozlič Darko (glavni sodnik), Plavše Timotej (1. pomoč), Krog Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 82 |
NOGA Triglav | ||
---|---|---|
95 | Luka Čadež | V |
6 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
7 | Stefan Kričković | K |
8 | Tevž Pokorn | |
10 | Blaž Georgiev | |
11 | Gal Ribnikar | |
13 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
16 | Jure Novak | |
17 | Luka Lipovec | |
19 | Tine Jagodic | |
20 | Žak Anžič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Jan Bogataj | |
9 | Matej Ahčin | |
18 | Jakoslav Stanković | |
22 | Blaž Jamšek | |
23 | Matej Igličar | |
27 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
30 | Shpend Gashi |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Pintol | V |
2 | Amadej Marinič | |
3 | Aljaž Bolko | |
4 | Angel Stratorski | K |
6 | Matic Zavnik | |
8 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
10 | Goran Trivunović | |
11 | Luka Černe | |
13 | Kosovar Basholli | |
14 | Timotej Fornazarič | |
17 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | |
12 | Aljaž Štrukelj | V |
7 | Erik Pavletič | |
9 | Blaž Košuta | |
16 | Nik Bučinel | |
18 | Črt Plahuta | |
19 | Žiga Peršič | |
20 | Mark Brešan |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Trener |
---|
Peter Fabjan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darko Vozlič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Musa Mevmedoski | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Luka Lipovec | 2 : 0 | 26' | |
Sebastian Lesjak | 2 : 1 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Plahuta / Trivunović | 18' | |||
Brešan / Černe | 58' | |||
Pavletič / Vodopivec Cvijanović | 58' | |||
Kamšek / Ribnikar | 67' | |||
Timotej Fornazarič | 73' | |||
Trivunović / Plahuta | 75' | |||
Ahčin / Mevmedoski | 75' | |||
Košuta / Zavnik | 78' | |||
Stanković / Jagodic | 79' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 7 | Domžale |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Celje |
NOGA Triglav | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
Koper | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 64 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Celje | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Krško | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 37 | |
9 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Interblock | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Krka | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Simon Gregorin | 23 |
2. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 16 |
3. | Nino Kukovec | 15 |
Oliver Kregar | 15 | |
5. | Timotej Rešetič | 12 |
6. | Haris Kadrić | 10 |
7. | Lan Štravs | 9 |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 9 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 9 | |
Jan Jerman | 9 | |
Musa Mevmedoski | 9 | |
12. | Renato Simić | 8 |
David Ferčec | 8 | |
Nino Žugelj | 8 | |
Anes Cinac | 8 | |
16. | Mark Čeh | 7 |
Domen Bevk | 7 | |
Urban Lipec | 7 | |
Tim Jelenko | 7 | |
20. | Rok Ferčič | 6 |