Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Plečko Simon (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Stefan Moćić | V |
2 | Aleš Božijak | K |
5 | Nik Kramer | |
7 | Stian Džumhur | |
8 | Urh Moličnik | |
9 | Gal Grobelnik | |
10 | Jan Petkovič | |
11 | Dalibor Lupret | |
13 | Valentin Fišer | |
17 | Žiga Poklečki | |
18 | Jan Krumpak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Adrian Ledl | V |
4 | Denis Titovšek | |
6 | Luka Vasić | |
14 | Erik Štraus | |
15 | Gal Kamenšek | |
16 | Urban Žohar |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Ploj | V |
3 | Gašper Fekonja | |
4 | Tim Kovačec | |
5 | Aljaž Geršak | |
6 | Aljoša Flajšman | |
7 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
10 | Tim Jelenko | |
16 | Marcel Pušnik | |
17 | Matija Fekonja | |
18 | Neven Karlovčec | |
19 | Matic Bračko | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Kapel Polegeg | V |
2 | Jure Svenšek | |
8 | Simon Rogina | |
9 | Mario Zimet | |
11 | David Ferčec | |
14 | Luka Brzin | |
20 | Alen Polanec |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Trener |
---|
Brane Vodopivec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Jelenko | 0 : 1 | 36' | |
Tim Jelenko | 0 : 2 | 53' | |
Tim Jelenko | 0 : 3 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vasić / Poklečki | 20' | |||
Brzin / Fekonja | 41' | |||
Štraus / Kramer | 42' | |||
Rogina / Karlovčec | 50' | |||
Titovšek / Fišer | 57' | |||
Zimet / Mrkaljević | 66' | |||
Žohar / Grobelnik | 66' | |||
Svenšek / Pušnik | 67' | |||
Kamenšek / Lupret | 67' | |||
Ferčec / Fekonja | 74' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | Celje |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Krka |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Interblock |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Krško | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | NOGA Triglav |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 64 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Celje | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Krško | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 37 | |
9 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Interblock | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Krka | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Simon Gregorin | 23 |
2. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 16 |
3. | Nino Kukovec | 15 |
Oliver Kregar | 15 | |
5. | Timotej Rešetič | 12 |
6. | Haris Kadrić | 10 |
7. | Lan Štravs | 9 |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 9 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 9 | |
Jan Jerman | 9 | |
Musa Mevmedoski | 9 | |
12. | Renato Simić | 8 |
David Ferčec | 8 | |
Nino Žugelj | 8 | |
Anes Cinac | 8 | |
16. | Mark Čeh | 7 |
Domen Bevk | 7 | |
Urban Lipec | 7 | |
Tim Jelenko | 7 | |
20. | Rok Ferčič | 6 |