Sodniki: | Nolimal Matevž (glavni sodnik), Brezovar Nejc (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zebec Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
16 | Jasmin Medić | V |
2 | Rok Jakomin | |
4 | Adis Agić | |
5 | Matija Burin | |
6 | Žiga Perhavec | K |
7 | Jure Žitko | |
9 | Kristijan Meštrić | |
10 | Jan Jerman | |
15 | Blažo Radovanović | |
24 | Jakob Juha | |
97 | Anel Lelić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nejc Ražem | V |
11 | Aljaž Golja | |
13 | Abel Pucer | |
21 | Mark Klarić | |
23 | Rob Rudonja | |
77 | Patrik Keserović | |
99 | Vlade Stojičić |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Pavel Jaklič | V |
2 | Matic Radovan | |
3 | Jan Zalar | |
4 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
5 | Matic Berk | |
6 | Filip Škedelj | |
7 | Michael Pavlović | |
8 | Matic Mrvič | |
9 | Nace Kralj | K |
10 | Ognjen Bubnjević | |
11 | Tarik Avdibašić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Jan Strmec | |
15 | Nikola Marjanović | |
16 | Uroš Hrka | |
17 | Matija Judež | |
18 | Blaž Stopar | |
19 | Jure Hudelja | |
20 | Andrej Meglič |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Barborič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matevž Nolimal |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anel Lelić | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Blažo Radovanović | 2 : 0 | 36' | |
Matija Burin | 3 : 0 | 37' | |
Jan Jerman | 4 : 0 | 56' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Klarić / Meštrić | 29' | |||
Keserović / Juha | 41' | |||
Stopar / Čemažar | 41' | |||
Strmec / Mrvič | 47' | |||
Rudonja / Jakomin | 52' | |||
Hrka / Škedelj | 55' | |||
Hudelja / Avdibašić | 57' | |||
Stojičić / Lelić | 60' | |||
Golja / Burin | 61' | |||
Marjanović / Berk | 63' | |||
Uroš Hrka | 76' | |||
Vlade Stojičić | 79' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | Celje |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Krka |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Interblock |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Krško | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | NOGA Triglav |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 64 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Celje | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Krško | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 37 | |
9 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Interblock | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Krka | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Simon Gregorin | 23 |
2. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 16 |
3. | Nino Kukovec | 15 |
Oliver Kregar | 15 | |
5. | Timotej Rešetič | 12 |
6. | Haris Kadrić | 10 |
7. | Lan Štravs | 9 |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 9 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 9 | |
Jan Jerman | 9 | |
Musa Mevmedoski | 9 | |
12. | Renato Simić | 8 |
David Ferčec | 8 | |
Nino Žugelj | 8 | |
Anes Cinac | 8 | |
16. | Mark Čeh | 7 |
Domen Bevk | 7 | |
Urban Lipec | 7 | |
Tim Jelenko | 7 | |
20. | Rok Ferčič | 6 |