Sodniki: | Rumež Aleš (glavni sodnik), Ivanuša Sergej (1. pomoč), Podplatnik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jeneš Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tomaž Stopajnik | V |
2 | Nik Očko | |
3 | Aljaž Džankič | |
5 | Tadej Pirtovšek | |
8 | Staš Dobaj | |
10 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
16 | Nino Kukovec | K |
17 | Luka Verbič | |
18 | Rok Maher | |
20 | Jan Kotnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Alen Jurca | V |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
7 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
14 | Chris Cener | |
15 | Stavri Bozgo Kliton | |
21 | Marcel Žižek | |
22 | Fran Šlamberger |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
2 | Maj Božič | |
3 | Valmir Ahmetaj | |
4 | Anže Kosi | |
5 | Maks Gantar | |
6 | Demirel Jusufagić | |
7 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
8 | Anže Drmaž | K |
9 | Žan Hudin | |
10 | Matej Čož | |
11 | Art Abazaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Grabar | V |
14 | Žan Klančar | |
15 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
16 | Elvis Delić | |
17 | Luka Bizjan | |
18 | Tej Rožman | |
19 | Domen Klančnik |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Trener |
---|
Zoran Matovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Rumež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Maher | 1 : 0 | 37' | |
Matej Čož | 1 : 1 | 39' | |
Nino Kukovec | 2 : 1 | 47' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Kotnik | 39' | |||
Horvat / Dobaj | 41' | |||
Frešer / Mutavčić | 41' | |||
Cener / Maher | 50' | |||
Klančnik / Hudin | 56' | |||
Žižek / Kotnik | 61' | |||
Bizjan / Abazaj | 68' | |||
Šlamberger / Očko | 71' | |||
Demirel Jusufagić | 76' | |||
Chris Cener | 76' | |||
Delić / Čož | 78' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | Celje |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Krka |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Interblock |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Krško | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | NOGA Triglav |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 64 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Celje | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Krško | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 37 | |
9 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Interblock | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Krka | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Simon Gregorin | 23 |
2. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 16 |
3. | Nino Kukovec | 15 |
Oliver Kregar | 15 | |
5. | Timotej Rešetič | 12 |
6. | Haris Kadrić | 10 |
7. | Lan Štravs | 9 |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 9 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 9 | |
Jan Jerman | 9 | |
Musa Mevmedoski | 9 | |
12. | Renato Simić | 8 |
David Ferčec | 8 | |
Nino Žugelj | 8 | |
Anes Cinac | 8 | |
16. | Mark Čeh | 7 |
Domen Bevk | 7 | |
Urban Lipec | 7 | |
Tim Jelenko | 7 | |
20. | Rok Ferčič | 6 |