Sodniki: | Pahole Jože (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Mijatović Veljko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fatur Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
16 | Jasmin Medić | V |
2 | Rok Jakomin | |
5 | Matija Burin | |
6 | Žiga Perhavec | K |
7 | Jure Žitko | |
8 | Sandro Zukić | |
15 | Blažo Radovanović | |
17 | Nik Popovič | |
21 | Mark Klarić | |
77 | Patrik Keserović | |
80 | Rene Prodanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Enej Mandalenič | V |
3 | Ermin Omerašević | |
4 | Adis Agić | |
13 | Abel Pucer | |
23 | Rob Rudonja | |
24 | Jakob Juha | |
99 | Vlade Stojičić |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Jančigaj | V |
2 | Janko Ivetić | |
3 | Gal Schweiger | |
4 | Maj Mittendorfer | |
5 | Matej Urbanija | |
6 | Marko Stjepanović | K |
7 | Oliver Kregar | |
8 | Jošt Urbančič | |
9 | Andraž Einsiedler | |
10 | Tarik Nikolovski | |
11 | Renato Simić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Natan Pertot | V |
13 | Stefan Petrović | |
14 | Gal Kurež | |
15 | Mark Sojer | |
16 | David Vukičevič | |
17 | Luka Pajnkihar |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Trener |
---|
Zoran Zeljković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jože Pahole |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rob Rudonja | 1 : 0 | 65' | |
Matej Urbanija | 1 : 1 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sandro Zukić | 26' | |||
Maj Mittendorfer | 31' | |||
Žiga Perhavec | 45' | |||
Juha / Klarić | 49' | |||
Stojičić / Popovič | 57' | |||
Petrović / Einsiedler | 57' | |||
Vukičevič / Stjepanović | 57' | |||
Agić / Prodanović | 59' | |||
Gal Schweiger | 61' | |||
Rudonja / Jakomin | 62' | |||
Kurež / Kregar | 66' | |||
Patrik Keserović | 74' | |||
Omerašević / Keserović | 75' | |||
Sojer / Ivetić | 75' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | NOGA Triglav |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Celje |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 3 : 3 | Gorica |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 64 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Celje | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Krško | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 37 | |
9 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Gorica | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Interblock | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Krka | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Simon Gregorin | 23 |
2. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 16 |
3. | Nino Kukovec | 15 |
Oliver Kregar | 15 | |
5. | Timotej Rešetič | 12 |
6. | Haris Kadrić | 10 |
7. | Lan Štravs | 9 |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 9 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 9 | |
Jan Jerman | 9 | |
Musa Mevmedoski | 9 | |
12. | Renato Simić | 8 |
David Ferčec | 8 | |
Nino Žugelj | 8 | |
Anes Cinac | 8 | |
16. | Mark Čeh | 7 |
Domen Bevk | 7 | |
Urban Lipec | 7 | |
Tim Jelenko | 7 | |
20. | Rok Ferčič | 6 |