Sodniki: | Avdagić Daniel (glavni sodnik), Sedić Suad (1. pomoč), Stančin Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Torkar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sašo Bole | V |
2 | Matevž Sotlar | |
3 | Aleksandar Volaš | |
4 | Damir Bašič | |
5 | Dejan Makivić | |
6 | Igor Božič | K |
7 | Danijel Malnar | |
8 | Dragiša Zečević | |
9 | Marko Dobrin | |
10 | Andrej Pahor | |
11 | Dalibor Vučkovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Janko Germek | V |
13 | Matjaž Čelhar | |
14 | Matjaž Doles | |
15 | Luka Spetič | |
16 | Ervin Agić | |
17 | Andrej Antončič | |
18 | Mladen Milaković |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dejan Forneci | V |
2 | Borut Tisnikar | |
3 | Branko Božič | K |
4 | Tomaž Vršič | |
5 | Darko Milanovič | |
6 | Gregor Vedenik | |
7 | Damjan Jamnik | |
8 | Dragoljub Živadinović | |
10 | Borut Pušnik | |
11 | Davorin Koren | |
19 | Damijan Peruš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Peter Hrovat | V |
13 | Milan Čavnik | |
14 | Damjan Fišer | |
15 | Sanel Džambić | |
16 | Marko Navodnik | |
17 | Alen Soldo |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Daniel Avdagić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Borut Pušnik | 0:1 | 5' | |
Igor Božič | 1:1 | 20' | |
Dragoljub Živadinović | 1:2 | 24' | |
Borut Pušnik | 1:3 | 34' | |
Danijel Malnar | 2:3 | 45' | |
Dragoljub Živadinović | 2:4 | 56' | |
Borut Pušnik | 2:5 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gregor Vedenik | 9' | |||
Sašo Bole | 23' | |||
Dragoljub Živadinović | 56' | |||
Spetič / Sotlar | 58' | |||
Damir Bašič | 59' | |||
Čelhar / Pahor | 66' | |||
Džambić / Peruš | 72' | |||
Doles / Zečević | 75' | |||
Čavnik / Jamnik | 81' | |||
Soldo / Vedenik | 89' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 3 : 0 | Triglav 2000 |
Brda | 0 : 9 | Maribor Piv.Laško |
Paloma | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Era Šmartno | 7 : 6 | Primorje |
Elan | 0 : 8 | Mura |
Korotan | 4 : 5 | Domžale |
Beltinci | 1 : 5 | Hit Gorica |
Olimpija | 2 : 4 | CMC Publikum |
Rogoza | 0 : 3 | Adria Ankaran |
Bakovci | 1 : 2 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Odranci | 4 : 3 | Status Kolpa |
Nafta | 1 : 2 | Šenčur Protect |
Viator&Vektor | 2 : 1 | PSC Tolmin |
Holermuos Ormož | 0 : 8 | Aluminij |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 5 | Dravograd |
Železničar MB | 5 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Damir Pekič | 6 |
Aleš Čeh | 6 | |
3. | Roman Gostan | 4 |
Simon Sešlar | 4 | |
Gorazd Šunko | 4 | |
Barnabas Sztipanovics | 4 | |
7. | Artim Sakiri | 3 |
Samir Duro | 3 | |
Ehad Goga | 3 | |
Borut Pušnik | 3 | |
Aleš Puš | 3 | |
Mladen Kovačević | 3 | |
13. | Darko Kremenović | 2 |
Iztok Pipenbaher | 2 | |
Edis Čauševič | 2 | |
Zoran Ubavič | 2 | |
Sebastjan Gobec | 2 | |
Darko Djukič | 2 | |
Drago Virag | 2 | |
Gregor Dončec | 2 |