Sodniki: | Šegula Robert (glavni sodnik), Kodrič Gorazd (1. pomoč), Grabar Boris (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Krajnik Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 550 |
Olimpija | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nihad Pejkovič | K V |
3 | Dejan Stefanovič | |
6 | Damjan Ošlaj | |
7 | Marko Barun | |
8 | Franc Fridl | |
10 | Goran Jolič | |
11 | Andrej Komac | |
17 | Slavko Komar | |
19 | Amir Agič | |
23 | Jalen Pokorn | |
24 | Dušan Kosič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Miloš Popivoda | V |
4 | Gregor Mirtič | |
9 | Marko Kmetec | |
15 | Blaž Puc | |
16 | Anton Žlogar | |
18 | Ljubiša Štrbac | |
20 | Darko Karapetrović |
CMC Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Amel Mujčinović | K V |
4 | Marko Križnik | |
6 | Veliče Šumolikoski | |
8 | Dominik Beršnjak | |
10 | Robert Koren | |
18 | Sebastjan Gobec | |
21 | Gregor Helbl | |
23 | Andrej Jožef | |
25 | Mitja Brulc | |
27 | Almir Sulejmanović | |
28 | Miloslav Kousal | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Aleksander Šeliga | V |
7 | Aljoša Sivko | |
14 | Andrej Pečnik | |
15 | Elmedin Koljić | |
17 | Uroš Gorenak | |
20 | Aleksandar Radosavljević |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Robert Šegula |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Goran Jolič | 1:0 | 18' | |
Dominik Beršnjak | 1:1 | 21' | |
Miloslav Kousal | 1:2 | 55' | |
Miloslav Kousal | 1:3 | 68' | |
Sebastjan Gobec | 1:4 | 79' | |
Dušan Kosič (11m) | 2:4 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damjan Ošlaj | 42' | |||
Radosavljević / Beršnjak | 46' | |||
Andrej Jožef | 50' | |||
Žlogar / Agič | 67' | |||
Sivko / Kousal | 69' | |||
Almir Sulejmanović | 81' | |||
Pečnik / Križnik | 85' | |||
Puc / Komar | 85' | |||
Gregor Helbl | 85' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 3 : 0 | Triglav 2000 |
Brda | 0 : 9 | Maribor Piv.Laško |
Paloma | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Era Šmartno | 7 : 6 | Primorje |
Elan | 0 : 8 | Mura |
Korotan | 4 : 5 | Domžale |
Beltinci | 1 : 5 | Hit Gorica |
Olimpija | 2 : 4 | CMC Publikum |
Rogoza | 0 : 3 | Adria Ankaran |
Bakovci | 1 : 2 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Odranci | 4 : 3 | Status Kolpa |
Nafta | 1 : 2 | Šenčur Protect |
Viator&Vektor | 2 : 1 | PSC Tolmin |
Holermuos Ormož | 0 : 8 | Aluminij |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 5 | Dravograd |
Železničar MB | 5 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Damir Pekič | 6 |
Aleš Čeh | 6 | |
3. | Roman Gostan | 4 |
Simon Sešlar | 4 | |
Gorazd Šunko | 4 | |
Barnabas Sztipanovics | 4 | |
7. | Artim Sakiri | 3 |
Samir Duro | 3 | |
Ehad Goga | 3 | |
Borut Pušnik | 3 | |
Aleš Puš | 3 | |
Mladen Kovačević | 3 | |
13. | Darko Kremenović | 2 |
Iztok Pipenbaher | 2 | |
Edis Čauševič | 2 | |
Zoran Ubavič | 2 | |
Sebastjan Gobec | 2 | |
Darko Djukič | 2 | |
Drago Virag | 2 | |
Gregor Dončec | 2 |