Sodniki: | Huselja Emir (glavni sodnik), Lah Samo (1. pomoč), Kovačevič Brendon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Aldo |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mirhet Redžić | V |
2 | Tomaž Winkler | |
3 | Peter Furlan | |
4 | Matjaž Četrtič | K |
5 | Bojan Ribolica | |
6 | Matjaž Simčič | |
7 | Tomaž Filej | |
8 | Iztok Kavčič | |
9 | Simon Bevčič | |
10 | Matej Sardoč | |
11 | Miran Fikfak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Prinčič | V |
13 | Goran Štekar | |
14 | Jaka Šabec | |
15 | Miran Vendramin | |
16 | Dimitrij Mavrič | |
17 | David Špacapan |
Maribor Piv.Laško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Simeunovič | K V |
5 | Samir Duro | |
6 | Aleš Križan | |
7 | Simon Sešlar | |
8 | Simon Dvoršak | |
9 | Barnabas Sztipanovics | |
15 | Suad Fileković | |
17 | Boštjan Žnuderl | |
26 | Marinko Šarkezi | |
27 | Fabijan Cipot | |
31 | Matej Šnofl | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tomaž Murko | V |
11 | Damir Pekič | |
14 | Andrej Kvas | |
18 | Peter Plošnik | |
19 | Stipe Balajić | |
30 | Vanja Starčevič | |
33 | Žikica Vuksanović |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Emir Huselja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Simon Sešlar | 0:1 | 26' | |
Samir Duro | 0:2 | 30' | |
Barnabas Sztipanovics | 0:3 | 33' | |
Barnabas Sztipanovics | 0:4 | 34' | |
Simon Sešlar | 0:5 | 41' | |
Damir Pekič | 0:6 | 64' | |
Boštjan Žnuderl | 0:7 | 67' | |
Simon Sešlar | 0:8 | 74' | |
Damir Pekič | 0:9 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Šabec / Sardoč | 6' | |||
Pekič / Cipot | 28' | |||
Špacapan / Winkler | 39' | |||
Vuksanović / Šarkezi | 46' | |||
Suad Fileković | 51' | |||
Plošnik / Fileković | 64' | |||
Vendramin / Filej | 70' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 3 : 0 | Triglav 2000 |
Brda | 0 : 9 | Maribor Piv.Laško |
Paloma | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Era Šmartno | 7 : 6 | Primorje |
Elan | 0 : 8 | Mura |
Korotan | 4 : 5 | Domžale |
Beltinci | 1 : 5 | Hit Gorica |
Olimpija | 2 : 4 | CMC Publikum |
Rogoza | 0 : 3 | Adria Ankaran |
Bakovci | 1 : 2 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Odranci | 4 : 3 | Status Kolpa |
Nafta | 1 : 2 | Šenčur Protect |
Viator&Vektor | 2 : 1 | PSC Tolmin |
Holermuos Ormož | 0 : 8 | Aluminij |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 5 | Dravograd |
Železničar MB | 5 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Damir Pekič | 6 |
Aleš Čeh | 6 | |
3. | Roman Gostan | 4 |
Simon Sešlar | 4 | |
Gorazd Šunko | 4 | |
Barnabas Sztipanovics | 4 | |
7. | Artim Sakiri | 3 |
Samir Duro | 3 | |
Ehad Goga | 3 | |
Borut Pušnik | 3 | |
Aleš Puš | 3 | |
Mladen Kovačević | 3 | |
13. | Darko Kremenović | 2 |
Iztok Pipenbaher | 2 | |
Edis Čauševič | 2 | |
Zoran Ubavič | 2 | |
Sebastjan Gobec | 2 | |
Darko Djukič | 2 | |
Drago Virag | 2 | |
Gregor Dončec | 2 |