Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Čeganjac Andrej (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Adam Alagić | V |
4 | Luka Brkić | |
5 | Jan Jure Stojanovič | |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
7 | Jure Novak | |
8 | Aleks Zlatkov | |
9 | Matija Nosan | |
11 | Jakoslav Stanković | |
14 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
16 | Luka Vuković | |
18 | Tevž Pokorn | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
2 | Žak Anžič | |
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
15 | Jan Bogataj | |
17 | Nik Perpar Zupan | |
20 | Blaž Jamšek |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Jurca | V |
5 | Tadej Pirtovšek | |
7 | Nick Hanik Horvat | K |
8 | Rok Maher | |
9 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
10 | Nino Žugelj | |
16 | Chris Cener | |
17 | Aljoša Matko | |
21 | Luka Verbič | |
23 | Žan Kolmanič | |
24 | Fran Šlamberger | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Eldin Bajrič | V |
2 | Miha Simonič | |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
14 | Vito Mörec | |
15 | Jaša Martinčič | |
20 | Jan Kotnik |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mirko Mutavčić | 50' | |||
Grajfoner / Cener | 53' | |||
Žan Kolmanič | 53' | |||
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 53' | |||
Lovro Grajfoner | 59' | |||
Mörec / Matko | 65' | |||
Martinčič / Horvat | 70' | |||
Frešer / Mutavčić | 70' | |||
Bogataj / Kamšek | 73' | |||
Rok Maher | 75' | |||
Kotnik / Žugelj | 80' | |||
Luka Lipovec | 86' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 4 : 2 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |