Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Jeger Gregor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Matevž Matko | |
4 | Antonio Petrov | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | K |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Nace Beguš | |
8 | Gašper Trdan | |
9 | Miha Kancilija | |
10 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
11 | Edison Destani | |
14 | Tim Jelenko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Amir Feratović | |
13 | Blaž Kanalec | |
15 | Gal Schweiger | |
16 | Nik Čater | |
17 | Gal Habjan |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Pintol | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
5 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
6 | Luka Bilić | |
7 | Kosovar Basholli | |
8 | Matic Zavnik | |
9 | Luka Černe | |
10 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | K |
11 | Goran Trivunović | |
15 | Angel Stratorski | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Oscar Ostrouska | V |
3 | Nik Bučinel | |
4 | Luka Polanc | |
13 | Črt Plahuta | |
14 | Žiga Perhavec | |
17 | Mark Brešan |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Jelenko | 1 : 0 | 38' | |
Angel Stratorski (11m) | 1 : 1 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Goran Trivunović | 7' | |||
Aljaž Tavčar | 25' | |||
Jure Žitko | 37' | |||
Amadej Marinič | 44' | |||
Luka Bilić | 54' | |||
Perhavec / Zavnik | 61' | |||
Čater / Destani | 73' | |||
Nace Beguš | 75' | |||
Bučinel / Bilić | 76' | |||
Matevž Matko | 81' | |||
Plahuta / Basholli | 82' | |||
Kanalec / Jelenko | 82' | |||
Aljaž Tavčar | 84' | |||
Žiga Perhavec | 86' | |||
Angel Stratorski | 88' | |||
Brešan / Marinič | 89' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 4 : 2 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |