Sodniki: | Klančar Jaka (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
4 | Elvir Topalović | K |
5 | Matej Urbanija | |
6 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
7 | Mark Golob | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
10 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
11 | Lan Žibert | |
18 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
20 | Luka Jakopović | |
21 | Jure Zrimšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nikola Stevanović | V |
3 | Urban Čakš | |
14 | Luka Bizjan | |
16 | Gašper Gršič | |
17 | Rok Križman | |
19 | Ivan Karajashov | |
22 | Matej Suhalj |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Matevž Matko | |
4 | Amir Feratović | |
5 | Antonio Petrov | |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Nace Beguš | K |
8 | Gašper Trdan | |
9 | Rok Jakomin | |
10 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
11 | Miha Kancilija | |
14 | Tim Jelenko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
15 | Gal Schweiger | |
16 | Nik Čater | |
17 | Igor Ristić | |
18 | Edison Destani |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jaka Klančar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Jakomin | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Rok Jakomin | 0 : 2 | 14' | |
Luka Jakopović | 1 : 2 | 56' | |
Luka Vešner Tičić | 2 : 2 | 66' | |
Gašper Trdan | 2 : 3 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aldin Čufurovič | 22' | |||
Schweiger / Matko | 32' | |||
Karajashov / Žibert | 46' | |||
Čakš / Zrimšek | 54' | |||
Destani / Mevmedoski | 64' | |||
Tim Jelenko | 66' | |||
Čater / Žitko | 72' | |||
Luka Jakopović | 73' | |||
Križman / Kosi | 77' | |||
Ristić / Jakomin | 84' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
VOC Celje | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Krško | 1 : 4 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |