Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Lazarević Mile (1. pomoč), Buzadžija Bojan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Pirc | V |
3 | Alex Radosavljević | |
4 | Emre Bajrović | K |
7 | Antonio Marjanica | |
9 | Adnan Suljić | |
10 | Timon Jagodic | |
11 | Stefan Šutić | |
13 | Urh Jaklič | |
14 | Staš Koren | |
22 | Izak Pogačnik | |
42 | Nderim Sallahi | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
80 | Tibor Knap | V |
8 | Mark Jeršin | |
17 | Ensar Veseli | |
18 | Tomaž Zupanc | |
19 | Nik Zupančič | |
20 | Nikola Kalabić | |
21 | Aleksander Duraković |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
2 | Nik Podbregar | |
3 | Marko Ristić | |
4 | Saša Blagojević | |
6 | Jakob Saje | |
7 | Matic Ivanšek | K |
9 | Deen Adrović | |
11 | Marko Kuvek | |
13 | Tin Mijić | |
16 | Lenart Mrak | |
19 | Kristjan Eržen | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Rok Tomažič | |
10 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
14 | Leon Fuchs | |
15 | Matej Kuštrin | |
17 | Luka Prestor | |
18 | Urban Šoštarič | |
20 | Mark Jenko |
Trener |
---|
Rajko Kondić |
Trener |
---|
Miha Žnidaršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Ivanšek | 0 : 1 | 17' | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 0 : 2 | 48' | |
Luka Prestor | 0 : 3 | 61' | |
Tihomir Maksimović (11m) | 0 : 4 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Saje | 24' | |||
Urh Jaklič | 25' | |||
Veseli / Šutić | 36' | |||
Jeršin / Radosavljević | 36' | |||
Maksimović / Eržen | 40' | |||
Ensar Veseli | 43' | |||
Tomažič / Adrović | 46' | |||
Kuštrin / Kuvek | 52' | |||
Prestor / Mrak | 60' | |||
Zupančič / Jagodic | 60' | |||
Šoštarič / Podbregar | 62' | |||
Emre Bajrović | 65' | |||
Duraković / Pogačnik | 67' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 5 | Koper |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 4 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 60 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 60 | |
4 | Domžale | 26 | 56 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Koper | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Interblock | 26 | 24 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 17 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Korošec | 23 |
2. | Blaž Štrekelj | 21 |
3. | Edis Nuhanović | 15 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Enej Marsetič | 13 |
Jan Rovšek | 13 | |
Nik Kovačič | 13 | |
8. | Jan Mušič | 12 |
9. | Tihomir Maksimović | 11 |
10. | Lan Hribar | 10 |
Jure Novak | 10 | |
12. | Črt Rotar | 9 |
Kris Ivančič | 9 | |
Gregor Medle | 9 | |
Tay Husanović | 9 | |
Jakob Snedic | 9 | |
Nik Zrnec | 9 | |
18. | Deen Adrović | 8 |
Maj Šuljić | 8 | |
20. | Vall Janković | 7 |