Sodniki: | Gonza Nejc (glavni sodnik), Željko Matej (1. pomoč), Ramšak Denis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Brglez Violeta |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
4 | Jan Rajh | |
6 | Žan Grandošek | |
7 | Miha Preksavec | |
9 | Marcos Tavares | |
10 | Aleks Stojaković | |
11 | Anej Rudolf | |
13 | Luka Motaln | |
14 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
18 | Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | K |
19 | Enej Klampfer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
2 | Maj Lorbek | |
3 | Anže Bajec | |
8 | Luka Poredoš | |
15 | Klemen Mlakar | |
16 | Staš Popijal | |
17 | val Mihalič Rader |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Pesek | V |
4 | Anej Ferčec | K |
5 | Aljaž Verlak | |
6 | Matej Rozman | |
7 | Valentin Bolcar | |
8 | Jaša Jerenko | |
9 | Luka Benotič | |
10 | Marcel Lorber | |
11 | Črt Vuković | |
16 | Matic Hasanagić | |
21 | Alen Jovanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Primož Fridrih | V |
2 | Tine Karo | |
13 | Domen Brumec | |
14 | Anej Dukarić | |
15 | Gašper Tomanič | |
17 | Žan Nikić |
Trener |
---|
Sandro Bloudek |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gonza |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | 1 : 0 | 40' | |
Valentin Bolcar (11m) | 1 : 1 | 48' | |
Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | 2 : 1 | 55' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Karo / Hasanagić | 10' | |||
Aleks Stojaković | 32' | |||
Mlakar / Stojaković | 36' | |||
Brumec / Jerenko | 38' | |||
Črt Vuković | 49' | |||
Matej Rozman | 52' | |||
Dukarić / Verlak | 58' | |||
Tomanič / Rozman | 58' | |||
Nikić / Lorber | 60' | |||
Marcel Lorber | 64' | |||
Poredoš / Čuček Bezjak | 67' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 1 | Brežice 1919 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7 : 1 | Miklavž |
Dravograd | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
MB Tabor | 6 : 1 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |