Sodniki: | Lončar Gašper (glavni sodnik), Krog Borut (1. pomoč), Carevič Milan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 75 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Kužnik | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
5 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
6 | Rok Štorman | |
7 | Tom Kljun | |
9 | Tin Kozar | |
10 | Maj Škoflek | K |
16 | Nik Jančič | |
17 | Denis Leban | |
19 | Florjan Jevšenak | |
20 | Matic Sotlar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Seidl | V |
2 | Sen Džumhur | |
4 | Tomaž Šporin | |
8 | Miha Sitar | |
11 | Alex Gajanić | |
14 | Matevž Benedejčič | |
18 | Denis Djaković |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Pesek | V |
2 | Tine Karo | |
3 | Aljaž Verlak | |
4 | Anej Ferčec | K |
5 | Valentin Bolcar | |
6 | Matej Rozman | |
7 | Domen Brumec | |
8 | Marko Stojkovič | |
9 | Črt Vuković | |
10 | Anej Dukarić | |
11 | Jaša Jerenko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nik Fras | V |
13 | Gašper Tomanič | |
14 | Tim Mikša | |
15 | Matic Doberšek | |
16 | Enej Krivec | |
17 | Luka Brodnjak |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gašper Lončar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Satler | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Tom Kljun | 2 : 0 | 19' | |
Gašper Tomanič | 2 : 1 | 55' | |
Sen Džumhur | 3 : 1 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Brodnjak / Karo | 10' | |||
Marko Stojkovič | 31' | |||
Anej Ferčec | 34' | |||
Tomanič / Verlak | 43' | |||
Nejc Pesek | 45' | |||
Džumhur / Jančič | 51' | |||
Fras / Pesek | 53' | |||
Šporin / Jevšenak | 55' | |||
Gajanić / Sotlar | 59' | |||
Mikša / Brumec | 62' | |||
Benedejčič / Škoflek | 66' | |||
Djaković / Zaveršnik | 69' | |||
Krivec / Dukarić | 69' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Krško |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
A2S Celje | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | Brežice 1919 |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Miklavž |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |