Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Lačen Žiga (1. pomoč), Erker Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
66 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
10 | Lanej Bakšič | |
42 | Jan Potočnik | K |
43 | Nik Hren | |
45 | Domen Justinek | |
46 | Jakob Tramšek | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
50 | Martin Štefanič | |
64 | Gašper Podvršnik | |
73 | Gal Štern | |
81 | Matevž Šega | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
62 | Rene Breznik | V |
47 | Rene Vanček | |
74 | Nik Brence | |
77 | Luka Pučnik | |
78 | Gašper Cugmas | |
84 | Albin Veselaj |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Ferme | V |
5 | Uroš Šodić | |
8 | Mirza Šljivar | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
10 | Michell Tkavc | |
11 | Rok Jože Pirečnik | |
13 | Rok Hudournik | K |
16 | Timotej Krk | |
17 | Žiga Brinovšek | |
20 | Tim Matanovič | |
21 | Lovro Turinek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Aid Denaj Siočić | |
6 | Klemen Nahtigal | |
14 | Tarik Abbas | |
18 | Jon Plešnik | |
19 | Leon Bulajić |
Trener |
---|
Božo Ornik |
Trener |
---|
David Cafuta |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Prelog |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Hren | 1 : 0 | 21' | |
Michell Tkavc | 1 : 1 | 38' | |
Luka Pučnik | 2 : 1 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lovro Turinek | 9' | |||
Pučnik / Podvršnik | 53' | |||
Plešnik / Matanovič | 54' | |||
Siočić / Šljivar | 57' | |||
Abbas / Pirečnik | 64' | |||
Brence / Bakšič | 64' | |||
Vanček / Štefanič | 66' | |||
Aid Denaj Siočić | 66' | |||
Nahtigal / Siočić | 67' | |||
Bulajić / Turinek | 68' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 0 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | 0 : 1 | Mura |
Krško | 6 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Miklavž | 1 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |