Sodniki: | Borovič Damjan (glavni sodnik), Gönc Simon (1. pomoč), Pozderec Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Samo Markovič | V |
2 | Nejc Slokan | |
3 | Niko Houbar | |
5 | Nejc Brunec | |
6 | Jan Rajh | K |
8 | Vid Pustinek | |
9 | Rok Škrilec | |
10 | Tilen Šemrl | |
11 | Matic Donša | |
15 | Domen Marinič | |
17 | Marsel Filipič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Amadej Vršič | V |
4 | Mitja Mertuk | |
7 | Tadej Korošec | |
13 | Uroš Šarkezi | |
14 | Aljaž Žalik | |
16 | Marcel Petek | |
18 | Andy Fras |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Erazem Dornik | V |
2 | Tadej Petančič | |
3 | Jernej Belinc | K |
4 | Nik Stanič | |
5 | Lan Lekše | |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
15 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
16 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
20 | Enej Jagodič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Jure Zupan | |
7 | Patrik Katič | |
11 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | |
13 | Sergej Čičić | |
17 | Rok Janc |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Bagola |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Jordan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Borovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Niko Houbar | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Gašper Černe | 1 : 1 | 18' | |
Gašper Černe | 1 : 2 | 42' | |
Matic Donša | 2 : 2 | 51' | |
Gregor Medle | 2 : 3 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Rajh | 24' | |||
Jakob Zbašnik | 34' | |||
Žalik / Slokan | 36' | |||
Zupan / Ilinčić | 43' | |||
Čuber Potočnik / Jagodič | 50' | |||
Korošec / Škrilec | 53' | |||
Fras / Filipič | 61' | |||
Šarkezi / Houbar | 64' | |||
Mertuk / Marinič | 69' | |||
Katič / Lekše | 70' | |||
Matic Donša | 74' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 3 | Krško |
Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Miklavž |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Šampion |
Mura | 3 : 0 | MB Tabor |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Brežice 1919 |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |