Sodniki: | Marin Jan (glavni sodnik), Vadlja Tomaž (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Strelec Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Duvnjak | V |
2 | Elvis Bijelić | |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
7 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
9 | Žiga Strniša | |
10 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
11 | Jan Jurič | |
15 | Matija Ciglar | |
16 | Elmin Jukić | |
17 | Matevž Vdovič | |
18 | Žan Zorman | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Černoga Šlehta | V |
3 | Alen Islamaj | |
6 | Žan Medved | |
8 | Nik Stanek Reher | |
14 | Tilen Božič | |
19 | Anej Rogina |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Ferme | V |
5 | Uroš Šodić | |
7 | Adam Marcen | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
10 | Michell Tkavc | |
11 | Rok Jože Pirečnik | |
13 | Rok Hudournik | K |
16 | Timotej Krk | |
17 | Žiga Brinovšek | |
18 | Jon Plešnik | |
21 | Lovro Turinek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Enej Plazl | |
8 | Mirza Šljivar | |
14 | Tarik Abbas | |
20 | Tim Matanovič | |
22 | Lejl Sulejmanović |
Trener |
---|
Semir Šabotić |
Trener |
---|
David Cafuta |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Marin |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Uroš Šodić | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Marin Galić Bosnić | 1 : 1 | 56' | |
Adam Marcen | 1 : 2 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Islamaj / Zorman | 36' | |||
Matanovič / Plešnik | 44' | |||
Božič / Ciglar | 46' | |||
Jan Jurič | 52' | |||
Stanek Reher / Jukić | 60' | |||
Nik Stanek Reher | 62' | |||
Rogina / Strniša | 64' | |||
Tilen Božič | 65' | |||
Medved / Galić Bosnić | 67' | |||
Žiga Brinovšek | 68' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Miklavž |
Krško | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Šampion | 1 : 3 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |