Sodniki: | Turanović Armin (glavni sodnik), Kolman Mark (1. pomoč), Brglez Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Jaša Srše | V |
2 | Anej Brecl | |
3 | Lukas Hempt | |
4 | Tian Kotnik | |
5 | Andraž Voga | |
6 | Urh Videčnik | K |
7 | Dominik Križnik | |
8 | Nina Kajzba | |
9 | Patrik Perc | |
10 | Andraž Skok | |
11 | Nejc Šiljeg | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nemanja Moćić | V |
13 | Filip Narat | |
14 | Jakob Krajnc | |
15 | Ben Dobovičnik | |
16 | Jure Zapušek | |
18 | Nik Gašper Hodnik |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Primož Fridrih | V |
2 | Tine Karo | |
3 | Gašper Tomanič | |
4 | Anej Ferčec | K |
5 | Valentin Bolcar | |
6 | Domen Brumec | |
7 | Luka Brodnjak | |
8 | Marko Stojkovič | |
9 | Črt Vuković | |
10 | Marcel Lorber | |
11 | Jaša Jerenko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nik Fras | V |
13 | Tim Mikša | |
14 | Matej Rozman | |
15 | Nik Javernik | |
16 | Aljaž Verlak | |
17 | Gaj Bregant | |
19 | Enej Krivec |
Trener |
---|
Darko Lah |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armin Turanović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Brodnjak | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Črt Vuković | 0 : 2 | 17' | |
Črt Vuković | 0 : 3 | 36' | |
Nina Kajzba | 1 : 3 | 54' | |
Marcel Lorber (11m) | 1 : 4 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Stojkovič | 12' | |||
Krajnc / Križnik | 36' | |||
Valentin Bolcar | 44' | |||
Narat / Brecl | 45' | |||
Dobovičnik / Videčnik | 54' | |||
Hodnik / Skok | 54' | |||
Rozman / Brumec | 58' | |||
Zapušek / Kajzba | 60' | |||
Verlak / Brodnjak | 66' | |||
Mikša / Karo | 68' | |||
Javernik / Vuković | 68' | |||
Krivec / Stojkovič | 69' | |||
Lukas Hempt | 72' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 5 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 6 : 2 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Šampion | 1 : 4 | Aluminij |
MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | Miklavž |
Krško | 10 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |