Sodniki: | Zelenik Matic (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Žiga (1. pomoč), Jakopina Peter (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
66 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
42 | Jan Potočnik | |
43 | Nik Hren | |
45 | Domen Justinek | |
46 | Jakob Tramšek | |
47 | Rene Vanček | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | K |
50 | Martin Štefanič | |
77 | Luka Pučnik | |
78 | Gašper Cugmas | |
81 | Matevž Šega | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
10 | Lanej Bakšič | |
11 | Simon Vodovnik | |
62 | Rene Breznik | |
64 | Gašper Podvršnik | |
75 | Aljaž Gril |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Duvnjak | V |
2 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
6 | Matevž Vdovič | |
9 | Vid Krivograd | |
14 | Jan Jurič | |
20 | Žiga Strniša | |
21 | Luka Kosi | |
22 | Elvis Bijelić | |
24 | Žan Zorman | K |
39 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | David Černoga Šlehta | V |
7 | Žan Medved | |
10 | Luka Šimundža | |
15 | Tilen Božič | |
38 | Matija Ciglar | |
50 | Alen Islamaj |
Trener |
---|
Božo Ornik |
Trener |
---|
Semir Šabotić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Zelenik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Justinek | 1 : 0 | 20' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ciglar / Ribič | 48' | |||
Božič / Kosi | 54' | |||
Šimundža / Galić Bosnić | 60' | |||
Islamaj / Bijelić | 62' | |||
Medved / Strniša | 65' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Brežice 1919 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Miklavž | 2 : 2 | Mura |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Šampion | 0 : 4 | Krško |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |