Sodniki: | Šašivarević Ermin (glavni sodnik), Vozlič David (1. pomoč), Vozlič Darko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jeneš Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Eva Vamberger | V |
3 | Nina Žižek | |
4 | Ana Majerič | |
6 | Ines Krajnc | |
7 | Kim Juršnik | |
8 | Isabella Pleterski | |
10 | Anisa Rola | K |
11 | Živa Hanžič | |
15 | Pija Kovačič | |
18 | Mihaela Horvat | |
20 | Zala Igerc | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Lara Puklavec | |
5 | Klara Šelih | |
13 | Pia Ciganović | |
16 | Ksenija Marolt | |
17 | Tina Šmon | |
21 | Saša Peruš |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maja Zajc | V |
3 | Jana Intihar | |
5 | Lucija Grad | |
6 | Vesna Kavšek | |
8 | Urška Kepa | |
9 | Katja Turk | K |
10 | Monika Kastelec | |
13 | Lea Seručnik | |
14 | Sara Lavrenčič | |
19 | Nika Pintarič | |
20 | Zala Petrič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Maša Kavčič | |
7 | Urška Žganec | |
11 | Anja Blažič | |
16 | Vanesa Kozina | |
17 | Žana Rus | |
18 | Nina Šmid | |
23 | Nika Babnik |
Trener |
---|
Marinko Šarkezi |
Trener |
---|
David Fekonja |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ermin Šašivarević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ines Krajnc | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Živa Hanžič | 2 : 0 | 23' | |
Nika Pintarič | 2 : 1 | 33' | |
Kim Juršnik | 3 : 1 | 36' | |
Nika Pintarič | 3 : 2 | 47' | |
Ines Krajnc | 4 : 2 | 65' | |
Jana Intihar | 4 : 3 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Monika Kastelec | 44' | |||
Žganec / Kepa | 46' | |||
Blažič / Seručnik | 46' | |||
Marolt / Juršnik | 63' | |||
Ciganović / Pleterski | 64' | |||
Babnik / Pintarič | 66' | |||
Peruš / Majerič | 68' | |||
Šmid / Intihar | 81' | |||
Rus / Žganec | 85' | |||
Puklavec / Hanžič | 85' | |||
Šmon / Krajnc | 89' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Maribor | 4 : 3 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 3 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Cerklje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 21 | 63 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 49 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 21 | 35 | |
5 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 34 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 21 | 20 | |
7 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 21 | 7 | |
8 | Ajdovščina | 21 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Špela Kolbl | 46 |
2. | Ana Milović | 35 |
3. | Manja Rogan | 29 |
4. | Tjaša Tibaut | 23 |
5. | Nika Babnik | 19 |
Adrijana Mori | 19 | |
7. | Zala Kuštrin | 18 |
8. | Anja Prša | 17 |
9. | Sara Makovec | 14 |
10. | Simona Jelovšek | 13 |
Eva Potočnik | 13 | |
12. | Kim Juršnik | 10 |
Nika Pintarič | 10 | |
Luana Zajmi | 10 | |
15. | Tina Paliska | 9 |
Nika Koprivnikar | 9 | |
17. | Ines Krajnc | 8 |
Manca Smolnikar | 8 | |
Evelina Kos | 8 | |
Katja Turk | 8 |