Sodniki: | Ogrin Gašper (glavni sodnik), Nadarevič Jaka (1. pomoč), Trobec Matjaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pokovec Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Urbanija | V |
2 | Vid Gačnik | |
3 | Gal Brüfach | |
5 | Boris Bošnjović | |
6 | Aljoša Bahar | |
7 | David Petrušić | |
8 | Ermin Mujkić | |
9 | Jan Tibola | |
10 | Zufer Shaini | K |
11 | Amar Muminović | |
18 | Liam Cernaz | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
13 | Dean Dajić | |
14 | Jan Ambrožič | |
15 | Matic Čaleta | |
16 | Vasja Bahar | |
17 | Peter Čeferin |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Armin Handanović | V |
2 | Patrik Petković | |
3 | David Popovič | |
4 | Domen Kotar | |
5 | Maj Struna | |
6 | Timotej Selaković | K |
7 | Dejan Došenović | |
8 | Tomy Veiss | |
10 | Jaka Turk | |
11 | Nik Medič Slaček | |
18 | Amar Šljivar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Amel Šakanović | |
14 | Matevž Medič Slaček | |
16 | Maks Praznik | |
20 | Lazar Đorđević | |
21 | Žiga Rus | |
22 | Redžo Fajić |
Trener |
---|
Borut Antončič |
Trener |
---|
Marinko Mačkič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gašper Ogrin |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Amar Muminović | 1 : 0 | 53' | |
Ermin Mujkić | 2 : 0 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Liam Cernaz | 26' | |||
Đorđević / Turk | 49' | |||
Čeferin / Petrušić | 50' | |||
Rus / Popovič | 53' | |||
Šakanović / Selaković | 63' | |||
Bahar / Cernaz | 69' | |||
Čaleta / Muminović | 73' | |||
Medič Slaček / Šljivar | 77' | |||
Ambrožič / Mujkić | 77' | |||
Dajić / Tibola | 79' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Slovan |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Krka |
FC Koper | 5 : 1 | ND Primorje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 1 | ND Bilje |
NK Šenčur | 3 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Koper | 27 | 70 | |
2 | Arne Tabor 69 | 27 | 49 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 46 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 39 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 36 | |
6 | Krka | 27 | 36 | |
7 | ND Primorje | 27 | 35 | |
8 | Slovan | 27 | 25 | |
9 | NK Šenčur | 27 | 23 | |
10 | Sava Kranj | 27 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vanja Bordon | 20 |
2. | Juš Apostolovski | 19 |
3. | Jan Tibola | 18 |
4. | Maj Šolaja | 12 |
Mark Savinšek | 12 | |
Tilen Jurman | 12 | |
7. | Edit Zyba | 10 |
8. | Aljaž Pirc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Rems | 8 |
Tijam Kladnik | 8 | |
11. | Klemen Justin | 7 |
Jan Cerar | 7 | |
Simon Hudorovac | 7 | |
Grega Plajnšek | 7 | |
15. | Miha Kopatin | 6 |
Nejc Bavdaž | 6 | |
Benjamin Khodakhah | 6 | |
Miralem Damjanović | 6 | |
19. | Nik Bavec | 5 |
Luka Hvasti | 5 |