Sodniki: | Turanović Armin (glavni sodnik), Kolman Mark (1. pomoč), Vašl Patrik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Audič Ladislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NŠ Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Žan Uran | V |
3 | Dževad Veladžić | |
5 | Ven Poberžnik | K |
8 | Grega Mulec | |
9 | Jan Naraločnik | |
10 | Vid Paradiž | |
11 | Mitja Schöndorfer | |
13 | Aljaž Ošlovnik | |
14 | Aleks Kotnik | |
15 | Domen Medvoz | |
16 | Benjamin Gornik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tevž Kadiš | V |
2 | Klemen Repnik | |
4 | Blaž Glažer | |
6 | Vito Harum | |
7 | Alen Hedl |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matjaž Jarh | V |
2 | Aljaž Fanedl | |
3 | Luka Žižek | |
5 | Matic Embreuš | |
6 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
7 | Jure Lazar | |
8 | Blaž Knuplež | |
9 | Lan Smodej | |
11 | Niki Nikl | K |
16 | Blaž Lorber | |
17 | Aljaž Verčkovnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Mihael Podjavoršek | |
10 | Aljaž Prebil | |
14 | Žiga Celcer | |
20 | Nejc Jager | |
22 | Nino Černelič |
Trener |
---|
Darko Žižek |
Trener |
---|
Jani Ivan Sajko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armin Turanović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Jager | 0 : 1 | 46' | |
Ven Poberžnik | 1 : 1 | 55' | |
Vid Paradiž | 2 : 1 | 69' | |
Vid Paradiž | 3 : 1 | 78' | |
Aljaž Fanedl (ag) | 4 : 1 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Embreuš | 21' | |||
Hedl / Ošlovnik | 46' | |||
Jager / Verčkovnik | 46' | |||
Harum / Mulec | 51' | |||
Prebil / Smodej | 59' | |||
Celcer / Žižek | 59' | |||
Dževad Veladžić | 67' | |||
Jure Lazar | 74' | |||
Vid Paradiž | 75' | |||
Aljaž Prebil | 83' | |||
Glažer / Medvoz | 84' | |||
Repnik / Paradiž | 86' | |||
Podjavoršek / Lazar | 86' | |||
Černelič / Lorber | 86' | |||
Aljaž Prebil | 88' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 0 : 1 | NK Šampion |
NK Brežice 1919 | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
NŠ Dravograd | 4 : 1 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |