Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Matjaš Alen (1. pomoč), Gabor Iva (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
ONŠ Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timotej Zorec | V |
4 | Anej Lozinšek | K |
5 | Anej Arnuš | |
6 | Klemen Kovačec | |
7 | Gregor Predikaka | |
8 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
9 | Domen Šeliga | |
14 | Vid Hrga | |
15 | Miha Magdič | |
16 | Gašper Plajnšek | |
17 | Alen Kropec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Krajnc | V |
3 | Jan Drevenšek | |
10 | Harbin Imeri | |
11 | Žiga Gašpar | |
13 | Matic Šlamberger | |
18 | Bekim Demiri |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tomaž Stopajnik | V |
2 | Alen Martinovič | |
8 | Cene Kitek | |
9 | Adam Vošnjak | K |
10 | Ali Tabaković | |
11 | Vid Plešnik | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
19 | Ardit Vezaj | |
23 | Tilen Udovč | |
26 | Faris Buljubašić | |
31 | Žiga Korpar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Jaka Karat | V |
4 | Leon Djerdji Pavše | |
6 | Gašper Jovan | |
20 | Žiga Lorger | |
21 | Urh Borovnik | |
33 | Žiga Fašing |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Verlak |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tjaša Misja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ardit Vezaj | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Cene Kitek (11m) | 0 : 2 | 32' | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 0 : 3 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jovan / Plešnik | 46' | |||
Imeri / Lozinšek | 46' | |||
Šlamberger / Šeliga | 46' | |||
Gašpar / Predikaka | 57' | |||
Tilen Udovč | 62' | |||
Matic Šlamberger | 62' | |||
Demiri / Magdič | 71' | |||
Djerdji Pavše / Kitek | 74' | |||
Fašing / Vošnjak | 74' | |||
Borovnik / Vezaj | 78' | |||
Drevenšek / Kovačec | 79' | |||
Lorger / Udovč | 80' | |||
Alen Kropec | 81' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 0 : 1 | NK Šampion |
NK Brežice 1919 | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
NŠ Dravograd | 4 : 1 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |